Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 15u49'04"
2 Team Sunweb
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 18"
4 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 21"
5 Team Sunweb + 23"
6 Team Sunweb + 26"
7 Bora-Hans Grohe
8 Deceuninck - Quick Step
9 Elkov - Kasper + 29"
10 Israel Start - Up Nation
11 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 31"
12 Elkov - Kasper + 38"
13 Israel Start - Up Nation
14 Team Sunweb + 40"
15 Team Novo Nordisk
16 Elkov - Kasper + 42"
17 Cofidis + 45"
18 Bingoal-WB + 46"
19 Cofidis + 49"
20 Cofidis
21 Cofidis + 50"
22 Cofidis + 55"
23 Gazprom-Rusvelo
24 Elkov - Kasper + 57"
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 58"
26 Alpecin-Fenix + 1'00"
27 Bingoal-WB
28 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'02"
29 Cofidis + 1'03"
30 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'09"
31 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'16"
32 Bora-Hans Grohe
33 Alpecin-Fenix + 1'19"
34 Bingoal-WB + 1'26"
35 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'34"
36 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'37"
37 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'30"
38 Israel Start - Up Nation + 2'40"
39 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'51"
40 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'37"
41 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'31"
42 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 4'57"
43 Adria Mobil + 5'10"
44 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 5'29"
45 Team Sunweb + 7'55"
46 Bingoal-WB + 8'00"
47 Adria Mobil + 8'22"
48 Israel Start - Up Nation + 9'25"
49 Team Sunweb
50 Bingoal-WB + 9'27"
51 Alpecin-Fenix + 9'45"
52 Bingoal-WB + 9'52"
53 Elkov - Kasper + 10'03"
54 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 10'07"
55 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 10'08"
56 Vini Zabu' KTM + 10'42"
57 Israel Start - Up Nation + 10'48"
58 Vini Zabu' KTM + 11'01"
59 Israel Start - Up Nation + 11'13"
60 Alpecin-Fenix + 11'46"
61 Bora-Hans Grohe + 11'58"
62 Team Novo Nordisk + 13'08"
63 Team Novo Nordisk + 13'44"
64 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15'23"
65 Team Sunweb + 16'06"
66 Team Novo Nordisk + 16'07"
67 Bora-Hans Grohe + 17'19"
68 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 17'21"
69 Adria Mobil + 17'54"
70 Team Novo Nordisk + 18'06"
71 Minsk Cycling Club + 18'33"
72 Vini Zabu' KTM + 19'08"
73 Selectie - Slovakije + 20'21"
74 Elkov - Kasper + 20'37"
75 Vini Zabu' KTM + 21'16"
76 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 21'17"
77 Vini Zabu' KTM + 21'31"
78 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 21'38"
79 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 22'46"
80 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 22'50"
81 Bora-Hans Grohe + 23'17"
82 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 25'39"
83 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 27'01"
84 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 27'18"
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 28'10"
86 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 28'19"
87 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 28'22"
88 Israel Start - Up Nation + 28'38"
89 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28'45"
90 Alpecin-Fenix + 28'51"
91 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 29'01"
92 Alpecin-Fenix + 29'16"
93 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 29'58"
94 Team Novo Nordisk + 30'11"
95 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 31'28"
96 Bora-Hans Grohe + 31'34"
97 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 31'50"
98 Team Coloquick + 32'19"
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 32'33"
100 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 34'32"
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 34'49"
102 Selectie - Slovakije + 35'01"
103 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 35'15"
104 Vini Zabu' KTM + 35'22"
105 Selectie - Slovakije + 36'06"
106 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 38'53"
107 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 39'07"