Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step Floors 16u33'08"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 16"
3 Bora-Hans Grohe + 22"
4 Israel Cycling Academy + 26"
5 Elkov-Author + 28"
6 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 31"
7 Team Katusha Alpecin
8 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
9 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 34"
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 36"
11 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 41"
12 Adria Mobil + 42"
13 Bardiani CSF + 45"
14 Pannon Cycling Team + 46"
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 52"
16 Bardiani CSF + 57"
17 Ringerike SK + 1'00"
18 Cofidis + 1'08"
19 WSA PushBikers + 1'09"
20 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 1'10"
21 Polartec Kometa + 1'13"
22 Elkov-Author
23 Adria Mobil + 1'15"
24 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'19"
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'23"
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'25"
27 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'51"
28 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'56"
29 Elkov-Author + 2'06"
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'13"
31 Quick Step Floors + 2'19"
32 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'21"
33 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'49"
34 Selectie - Rusland + 2'56"
35 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 2'58"
36 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'08"
37 Dimension Data + 3'33"
38 Elkov-Author + 3'35"
39 WSA PushBikers + 4'56"
40 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'27"
41 Adria Mobil + 5'31"
42 Quick Step Floors + 5'44"
43 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'49"
44 Adria Mobil + 5'54"
45 Pannon Cycling Team + 5'57"
46 Selectie - Polen + 6'18"
47 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'34"
48 Bardiani CSF + 7'39"
49 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'40"
50 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'42"
51 Team Hurom + 8'08"
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 8'16"
53 Team Novak + 8'17"
54 Selectie - Italië + 8'26"
55 Quick Step Floors + 8'45"
56 Development Team Sunweb + 8'49"
57 Team Hurom + 9'00"
58 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 9'10"
59 Gauldal SK + 9'11"
60 Elkov-Author + 9'19"
61 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'44"
62 Cofidis + 11'11"
63 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 11'17"
64 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'25"
65 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 11'30"
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 11'47"
67 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'53"
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 12'23"
69 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'25"
70 Bardiani CSF + 12'26"
71 Bardiani CSF + 12'49"
72 Bora-Hans Grohe + 13'18"
73 Bora-Hans Grohe + 13'20"
74 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 13'37"
75 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 13'42"
76 Bora-Hans Grohe + 13'52"
77 Team Hurom + 14'28"
78 Adria Mobil + 15'43"
79 Bardiani CSF + 15'47"
80 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 15'48"
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 16'22"
82 Cofidis + 16'41"
83 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 17'18"
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17'50"
85 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 18'01"
86 Elkov-Author + 18'13"
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 18'15"
88 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 18'18"
89 Lotto Soudal U23 + 18'24"
90 Elkov-Author + 18'35"
91 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 19'48"
92 Cofidis + 21'16"
93 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21'37"
94 Selectie - Slovakije + 22'02"
95 Selectie - Slovakije + 22'06"
96 Apple Team + 22'28"
97 Adria Mobil + 23'30"
98 Selectie - Slovakije + 23'35"
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 23'43"
100 Selectie - Oekraine
101 Bora-Hans Grohe + 24'07"
102 Apple Team + 24'46"
103 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 24'56"
104 WSA PushBikers + 25'07"
105 LKT Team Brandenburg + 25'10"
106 Bora-Hans Grohe + 25'22"
107 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 25'38"
108 Bardiani CSF + 25'43"
109 Pannon Cycling Team + 25'54"
110 Quick Step Floors + 25'56"
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 26'25"
112 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 26'31"
113 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 28'30"
114 Apple Team + 29'03"
115 Quick Step Floors + 29'35"
116 Selectie - Slovakije + 29'45"
117 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 29'50"
118 Pannon Cycling Team + 30'21"
119 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 31'17"
120 Selectie - Slovakije + 31'23"
121 LKT Team Brandenburg + 33'22"
122 Selectie - Slovakije + 33'41"
123 Selectie - Italië + 33'54"
124 Kobanya Cycling Team + 34'07"
125 Pannon Cycling Team + 36'34"
126 Selectie - Marokko + 41'47"