Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team GLS - Pakke Shop 16u37'40"
2 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 43"
3 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'30"
4 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 1'50"
5 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 1'58"
6 Ulan + 3'03"
7 DHL - Autor + 3'34"
8 A-Style Somn + 3'54"
9 DHL - Autor + 3'57"
10 DHL - Autor + 4'03"
11 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'45"
12 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'47"
13 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 4'48"
14 Dukla Trencin Merida + 5'07"
15 AC Sparta Praha + 5'24"
16 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 6'37"
17 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 7'24"
18 Litubel + 7'37"
19 Cycling-Team Davo
20 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 8'58"
21 Dukla Trencin Merida + 9'08"
22 DHL - Autor + 9'16"
23 Bærum OCK + 9'27"
24 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 10'02"
25 CK Windoor's Príbram + 11'08"
26 DHL - Autor + 11'51"
27 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 12'02"
28 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 13'22"
29 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 13'36"
30 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 13'57"
31 A-Style Somn + 15'00"
32 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 15'07"
33 AC Sparta Praha + 15'42"
34 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 16'17"
35 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'57"
36 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 18'43"
37 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 18'50"
38 Vega Pref. Montappone + 19'18"
39 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 19'57"
40 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 20'00"
41 A-Style Somn + 20'34"
42 Dukla Trencin Merida + 20'37"
44 AC Sparta Praha + 21'50"
45 Dukla Trencin Merida + 22'36"
46 AC Sparta Praha + 23'00"
47 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 23'16"
48 Kalev Chocolate Team + 23'26"
49 Cycling-Team Davo + 24'02"
50 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 24'46"
51 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 25'38"
52 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 25'58"
53 Ulan + 26'27"
54 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 27'09"
55 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 27'15"
56 Dukla Trencin Merida + 27'17"
57 Kalev Chocolate Team + 28'12"
58 Cycling-Team Davo + 28'25"
59 Cycling-Team Davo + 30'17"
60 Cycling-Team Davo + 30'26"
61 CK Windoor's Príbram + 32'07"
62 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 32'27"
63 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 33'00"
64 Ulan + 33'09"
65 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 33'18"
66 SpapieStany.sk + 33'22"
67 Dukla Trencin Merida + 34'45"
68 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 34'51"
69 Ulan + 34'56"
70 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 35'19"
71 AC Sparta Praha + 36'50"
72 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 37'51"
73 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 38'32"
74 Katay Cycling Team + 38'56"
75 Team Trek Adecco + 40'26"
76 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 42'21"
77 LKT Team Brandenburg + 42'33"
78 CK Windoor's Príbram + 43'32"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg + 44'12"
80 Dukla Trencin Merida + 44'21"
81 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 46'39"
82 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 48'56"
83 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 49'37"
84 Dukla Trencin Merida + 49'59"
85 Kalev Chocolate Team + 51'03"
86 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 52'00"
87 LKT Team Brandenburg + 54'49"
88 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 55'07"
89 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 57'01"
90 Cycling-Team Davo + 58'03"
91 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 58'54"
92 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1u00'47"
93 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 1u01'54"
94 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1u04'20"
95 AC Sparta Praha + 1u05'03"
96 AC Sparta Praha + 1u06'46"
97 Team Trek Adecco + 1u08'21"
98 Cycling-Team Davo + 1u09'11"
99 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1u09'28"