Tour de Slovaquie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Idea 2010 ASD 20u09'10"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 13"
3 Whirlpool-Author + 15"
4 ISD Continental Team
5 Selectie - Kazachstan + 17"
6 Vino 4-Ever + 21"
7 UniEuro Wilier
8 Kolss-BDC Team
9 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 2'35"
10 Whirlpool-Author + 2'37"
11 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'40"
12 Kemo Dukla Trencin
13 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'41"
14 Telenet-Fidea + 3'58"
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
16 AWT Greenway
17 Kolss-BDC Team + 4'07"
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
19 Itera-Katusha + 4'09"
20 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'11"
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 Whirlpool-Author
24 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
25 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 5'26"
26 + 5'35"
27 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5'39"
28 Cycling Academy Team + 5'42"
29 Kolss-BDC Team + 5'43"
30 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5'46"
31 Itera-Katusha + 5'47"
32 Telenet-Fidea + 5'48"
33 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 5'49"
34 Team Idea 2010 ASD
35 ISD Continental Team
36 Meridiana Kamen Team
37 SKC Tufo Prostejov
38 Selectie - Colombië
39 UniEuro Wilier
40 Kolss-BDC Team
41 + 6'52"
42 Itera-Katusha + 7'08"
43 Itera-Katusha + 7'52"
44 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 9'03"
45 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'24"
46 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 9'48"
47 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 9'49"
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
50 Meridiana Kamen Team
51 AWT Greenway
52 Telenet-Fidea
53 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 10'36"
54 Telenet-Fidea + 11'00"
55
56 Selectie - Zwitserland + 11'02"
57 Selectie - Kazachstan
58 Itera-Katusha
59 AWT Greenway + 11'08"
60 + 11'16"
61 CK Banska Bystrica + 13'25"
62 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'02"
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 ISD Continental Team
65 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 15'09"
66 Telenet-Fidea + 16'18"
67 ISD Continental Team + 16'54"
68 Selectie - Kazachstan + 18'13"
69 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'03"
70 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'35"
71 Whirlpool-Author
72 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 19'52"
73 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 22'34"
74 Cycling Academy Team + 23'45"
75 AWT Greenway + 23'49"
76 Selectie - Kazachstan + 23'51"
77 UniEuro Wilier + 25'23"
78 Telenet-Fidea + 27'29"
79 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 28'23"
80 Lotto Soudal U23 + 31'31"
81 ISD Continental Team + 35'32"
82 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 37'59"
83 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 38'00"
84 Selectie - Zwitserland + 39'03"
85 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 39'21"
86 Kolss-BDC Team + 40'04"
87 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
88 Lotto Soudal U23 + 40'08"
89 Kemo Dukla Trencin
90 AWT Greenway + 40'18"
91 Kolss-BDC Team + 41'22"
92 Selectie - Zwitserland + 41'59"
93 Team Dukla Praha + 42'24"
94 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea... + 43'09"
95 UniEuro Wilier + 43'19"
96 CK Banska Bystrica + 43'39"
97 CK Banska Bystrica + 43'46"
98 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 44'09"
99 Utensilnord + 47'13"
100 Selectie - Slovakije + 54'29"
101 Whirlpool-Author + 54'31"
102 Selectie - Zwitserland + 56'50"
103 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 1u00'53"
104 Cycling Academy Team + 1u02'48"
105 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1u05'20"