Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UniEuro Wilier 18u45'06"
2 Kolss-BDC Team + 7"
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 9"
4 WSA-Greenlife + 11"
5 Klein Constantia + 13"
6 Team Wiggins + 19"
7 Amplatz-BMC + 40"
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'26"
9 Team Wiggins + 1'30"
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'59"
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'02"
12 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 2'03"
13 Klein Constantia + 2'04"
14 Amplatz-BMC + 2'07"
15 Dukla Banska Bystrica
16 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'08"
17 UniEuro Wilier + 2'09"
18 Whirlpool-Author
19 Team Wiggins + 2'10"
20 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'11"
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'13"
22 Klein Constantia + 2'14"
23 Kolss-BDC Team
24 Team Wiggins + 2'16"
25 Meridiana Kamen Team
26 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'18"
27 Klein Constantia
28 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 2'37"
29 WSA-Greenlife + 2'42"
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'43"
31 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'46"
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'48"
33 GM Europa Ovini + 2'49"
34 Rietumu-Delfin + 2'50"
35 Whirlpool-Author
36 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'01"
37 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'03"
38 Cycling Academy Team + 3'13"
39 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 3'24"
40 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 3'29"
41 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'30"
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'38"
43 GM Europa Ovini + 4'00"
44 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'11"
45 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 4'15"
46 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'24"
47 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'44"
48 Kolss-BDC Team + 5'33"
49 UniEuro Wilier
50 Kolss-BDC Team + 5'47"
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 5'50"
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6'02"
53 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6'05"
54 Amplatz-BMC + 6'08"
55 Klein Constantia + 6'20"
56 Team Fixit.no + 6'28"
57 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'48"
58 Whirlpool-Author + 6'56"
59 Rietumu-Delfin + 7'23"
60 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 7'33"
61 Amplatz-BMC + 7'52"
62 Amplatz-BMC + 8'59"
63 WSA-Greenlife + 9'16"
64 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 10'27"
65 Team Fixit.no + 10'36"
66 WSA-Greenlife + 11'47"
67 Selectie - Marokko + 12'17"
68 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 12'24"
69 GM Europa Ovini + 12'29"
70 Team Wiggins + 14'21"
71 GM Europa Ovini + 17'04"
72 Team Fixit.no + 17'49"
73 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 17'52"
74 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
75 Meridiana Kamen Team + 17'54"
76 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 18'32"
77 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 18'57"
78 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 19'58"
79 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 21'21"
80 LKT Team Brandenburg + 22'18"
81 Lotto Soudal U23 + 25'01"
82 Selectie - Slovakije + 26'38"
83 Selectie - Letland + 28'17"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg + 28'50"
85 Amplatz-BMC + 31'07"
86 Kolss-BDC Team + 31'10"
87 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 33'46"
88 Whirlpool-Author + 33'51"
89 Selectie - Marokko + 33'52"
90 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 34'23"
91 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 37'15"
92 Rietumu-Delfin + 37'19"
93 Whirlpool-Author
94 WSA-Greenlife + 37'20"
95 Selectie - Slovakije + 37'21"
96 Whirlpool-Author + 37'37"
97 Meridiana Kamen Team + 38'13"
98 WSA-Greenlife + 38'46"
99 UniEuro Wilier + 39'01"
100 LKT Team Brandenburg + 39'16"
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 41'46"
102 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 41'49"
103 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 41'50"
104 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 43'13"
105 LKT Team Brandenburg + 43'42"
106 Team Fixit.no + 44'36"
107 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 45'11"
108 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 46'15"
109 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 49'10"
110 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 50'29"
111 Team Fixit.no + 51'04"
112 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 52'11"
113 Selectie - Slovakije + 52'14"
114 UniEuro Wilier + 53'53"
115 UniEuro Wilier + 54'05"
116 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 1u08'32"