Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18u13'29"
2 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 32"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 36"
4 Israel Cycling Academy + 37"
5 Elkov-Author
6 Israel Cycling Academy
7 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 38"
8 Kolss Cycling Team
9 WSA-Greenlife + 39"
10 Elkov-Author
11 Marlux-Bingoal + 43"
12 Astana City + 45"
13 Israel Cycling Academy
14 Amplatz-BMC
15 Israel Cycling Academy + 46"
16 Selectie - Polen
17 Selectie - Tsjechië + 47"
18 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 48"
19 Astana City + 50"
20 Amplatz-BMC
21 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 52"
22 Manzana Postobon Team + 54"
23 Meridiana Kamen Team + 56"
24 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'00"
25 Astana City + 1'01"
26 Manzana Postobon Team
27 Elkov-Author + 1'09"
28 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'10"
29 Marlux-Bingoal + 1'18"
30 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'23"
31 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'28"
32 Monkey Town CT + 1'36"
33 Monkey Town CT + 1'48"
34 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'50"
35 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'57"
36 0711 / Cycling + 2'03"
37 Selectie - Letland + 2'08"
38 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'09"
39 Marlux-Bingoal + 2'13"
40 Marlux-Bingoal + 2'21"
41 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'49"
42 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'00"
43 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'01"
44 Astana City + 3'08"
45 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 3'10"
46 WSA-Greenlife + 3'27"
47 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'28"
48 Elkov-Author + 3'34"
49 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 3'57"
50 Rietumu Banka-Riga
51 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'03"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 4'15"
53 WSA-Greenlife + 4'40"
54 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 4'55"
55 0711 / Cycling + 5'02"
56 Marlux-Bingoal + 5'13"
57 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'25"
58 Amplatz-BMC + 5'46"
59 Elkov-Author + 5'56"
60 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 6'07"
61 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 6'49"
62 Selectie - Hongarije + 6'56"
63 Selectie - Nederland + 6'59"
64 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 7'41"
65 Amplatz-BMC + 8'20"
67 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 9'09"
68 Israel Cycling Academy + 9'32"
69 Selectie - Slovakije + 9'37"
70 Selectie - Hongarije + 10'49"
71 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 10'50"
72 Amplatz-BMC + 10'59"
73 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'18"
74 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 13'23"
75 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 15'01"
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 17'19"
77 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 20'46"
78 Selectie - Colombië + 21'21"
79 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 23'21"
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23'25"
81 0711 / Cycling + 23'38"
82 Monkey Town CT + 24'15"
83 Bike Aid + 24'16"
84 Kolss Cycling Team + 24'21"
85 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
86 Israel Cycling Academy + 24'22"
87 Monkey Town CT + 24'23"
88 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 24'32"
89 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 24'37"
90 Bike Aid + 24'39"
91 Astana City + 24'51"
92 Astana City + 25'00"
93 0711 / Cycling + 25'01"
94 Amplatz-BMC + 25'11"
95 Selectie - Hongarije + 25'19"
96 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 25'38"
97 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 25'42"
98 WSA-Greenlife + 25'43"
99 Meridiana Kamen Team + 25'51"
100 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 26'14"
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26'37"
102 Selectie - Tsjechië + 28'01"
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 28'31"
104 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28'50"
105 Manzana Postobon Team + 29'41"
106 Monkey Town CT + 30'54"
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 35'00"
108 Selectie - Colombië + 37'26"
109 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 38'57"
110 Selectie - Rusland + 47'11"
111 Selectie - Rusland + 47'19"
112 Meridiana Kamen Team + 50'44"
113 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 51'02"
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 52'18"
115 Selectie - Rusland + 53'27"
116 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 54'54"
117 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 1u01'07"
118 0711 / Cycling + 1u03'49"
119 Selectie - Slovakije + 1u13'03"
120 Bike Aid + 1u15'54"