Rit 3

Brezice - Novo Mesto (155.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-Greenedge 3u41'04"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 Orica-Greenedge
4 Adria Mobil
5 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
6 Colombia
7 Continental Team Astana
8 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
9 Lokosphinx
10 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
12 Androni Giocattoli
13 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
14 Radenska
15 Adria Mobil
16 Adria Mobil
17 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
18 Meridiana Kamen Team
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
21 Androni Giocattoli
22 Sava
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 Rusvelo + 6"
25 Tirol Cycling Team
26 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 8"
27 Rusvelo
28 Colombia
29 Continental Team Astana
30 Lokosphinx
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Radenska
33 Androni Giocattoli
34 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
35 Continental Team Astana
36 Colombia
37 Rusvelo
38 Androni Giocattoli
39 Colombia
40 Colombia
41 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
42 Sava
43 Adria Mobil + 13"
44 Meridiana Kamen Team + 14"
45 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 17"
46 Lampre-Merida
47 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
48 Continental Team Astana
49 Adria Mobil
49 Adria Mobil
50 Tirol Cycling Team
51 Androni Giocattoli + 26"
52 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 31"
53 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
54 Tirol Cycling Team
55 Continental Team Astana
56 Continental Team Astana
57 Rusvelo
58 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 33"
59 Orica-Greenedge
60 Orica-Greenedge
61 Radenska
62 Radenska
63 Rusvelo
64 Lokosphinx
65 Adria Mobil + 45"
66 Sava + 50"
67 Orica-Greenedge + 1'03"
68 Sava
69 Rusvelo + 1'34"
70 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
71 Sava
72 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1'38"
73 Meridiana Kamen Team
74 Orica-Greenedge + 1'58"
75 Orica-Greenedge + 2'22"
76 Lampre-Merida
77 Lampre-Merida
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'34"
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'56"
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
81 Lokosphinx
82 Meridiana Kamen Team
83 Adria Mobil
84 Androni Giocattoli
85 Selectie - Slovenië
86 Colombia
87 Colombia
88 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
89 Lampre-Merida
90 Lokosphinx + 4'41"
91 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'12"
92 Lampre-Merida + 6'24"
93 Radenska + 7'43"
94 Radenska
95 Adria Mobil + 9'11"
96 Lokosphinx
97 Rusvelo
98 Sava
99 Tirol Cycling Team