Rit 1

Kocevje - Visnja Gora (168.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 4u22'52"
2 Orica-Greenedge
3 Colombia
4 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
5 Adria Mobil
6 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
7 Radenska
8 Sava
9 Tirol Cycling Team
10 Adria Mobil
11 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 4"
12 Sava
13 Meridiana Kamen Team
14 Androni Giocattoli + 4"
15 Continental Team Astana + 37"
16 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 39"
17 Orica-Greenedge
18 Rusvelo
19 Colombia + 44"
20 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 52"
21 Adria Mobil + 1'18"
21 Adria Mobil + 1'18"
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'36"
23 Lampre-Merida
24 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 3'04"
25 Orica-Greenedge
26 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
27 Continental Team Astana
28 Androni Giocattoli + 39"
29 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 3'29"
30 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
31 Lokosphinx + 3'59"
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
33 Tirol Cycling Team
34 Adria Mobil
35 Lokosphinx + 4'05"
36 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 4'10"
37 Rusvelo + 5'51"
38 Meridiana Kamen Team
39 Lokosphinx + 7'28"
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
41 Rusvelo
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 Radenska
44 Radenska
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
46 Radenska
47 Rusvelo
48 Lokosphinx
49 Tirol Cycling Team
50 Adria Mobil
51 Continental Team Astana
52 Continental Team Astana
53 Lampre-Merida
54 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
57 Colombia
58 Orica-Greenedge + 8'21"
59 Lampre-Merida
60 Lampre-Merida
61 Adria Mobil + 11'14"
62 Orica-Greenedge + 11'50"
63 Adria Mobil
64 Colombia
65 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
66 Lokosphinx
67 Colombia
68 Meridiana Kamen Team
69 Sava
70 Tirol Cycling Team
71 Tirol Cycling Team
72 Colombia
73 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
75 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
76 Continental Team Astana
77 Continental Team Astana
78 Rusvelo
79 Sava
80 Orica-Greenedge
81 Orica-Greenedge
82 Continental Team Astana
83 Lampre-Merida
84 Lampre-Merida
85 Tirol Cycling Team
86 Androni Giocattoli + 13'09"
87 Androni Giocattoli
88 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
89 Androni Giocattoli
90 Radenska
91 Rusvelo
92 Lokosphinx
93 Meridiana Kamen Team
94 Meridiana Kamen Team
95 Sava + 11'50"
96 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 13'09"
97 Meridiana Kamen Team + 18'35"
98 Meridiana Kamen Team + 19'08"
99 Radenska
100 Radenska
101 Adria Mobil
102 Orica-Greenedge
103 Selectie - Slovenië
104 Colombia
105 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
106 Lokosphinx
107 Colombia
108 Sava
109 Tirol Cycling Team
110 Sava
111 Androni Giocattoli
112 Sava
113 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
114 Rusvelo
115 Rusvelo
116 Continental Team Astana