Rit 2

Skofja Loka - Vrsic (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 4u51'11"
2 Radenska + 39"
3 Meridiana Kamen Team + 43"
4 Sava + 1'08"
5 Colombia + 1'31"
6 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1'42"
7 Continental Team Astana + 2'32"
8 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'05"
9 Colombia + 3'18"
10 Rusvelo + 3'24"
11 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 3'35"
12 Adria Mobil + 4'04"
13 Lampre-Merida
14 Adria Mobil
14 Adria Mobil
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 4'19"
16 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'25"
17 Continental Team Astana + 5'01"
18 Rusvelo + 5'36"
19 Androni Giocattoli + 6'00"
20 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'08"
21 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'34"
22 Orica-Greenedge + 6'38"
23 Androni Giocattoli + 6'57"
24 Continental Team Astana + 7'06"
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 7'26"
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 8'43"
27 Orica-Greenedge + 8'51"
28 Rusvelo
29 Adria Mobil + 8'57"
30 Lampre-Merida + 9'45"
31 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 10'18"
32 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 10'38"
33 Sava + 12'28"
34 Sava + 13'29"
35 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 13'55"
36 Colombia + 14'00"
37 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 15'01"
38 Lokosphinx + 15'34"
39 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
40 Continental Team Astana
41 Adria Mobil + 17'16"
42 Rusvelo + 17'56"
43 Adria Mobil + 18'10"
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 18'36"
45 Tirol Cycling Team + 20'24"
46 Radenska + 22'32"
47 Radenska
48 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 22'44"
49 Androni Giocattoli + 24'00"
50 Androni Giocattoli
51 Lokosphinx
52 Radenska
53 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
54 Adria Mobil
55 Sava
56 Sava
57 Orica-Greenedge
58 Orica-Greenedge
59 Colombia
60 Colombia
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
62 Continental Team Astana
63 Tirol Cycling Team
64 Orica-Greenedge
65 Orica-Greenedge + 24'38"
66 Lampre-Merida + 25'03"
67 Continental Team Astana + 25'20"
68 Lampre-Merida + 25'25"
69 Androni Giocattoli
70 Lampre-Merida + 25'33"
71 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
72 Lampre-Merida + 25'38"
73 Colombia + 25'45"
74 Continental Team Astana + 26'36"
75 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 26'58"
76 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 27'03"
77 Meridiana Kamen Team + 27'09"
78 Lampre-Merida + 27'24"
79 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 27'52"
80 Colombia + 32'25"
81 Rusvelo + 33'05"
82 Lokosphinx
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 33'19"
84 Meridiana Kamen Team + 33'27"
85 Rusvelo + 33'34"
86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 33'47"
87 Lokosphinx
88 Adria Mobil
89 Tirol Cycling Team
90 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
91 Sava
92 Sava
93 Radenska
94 Radenska
95 Selectie - Slovenië
96 Tirol Cycling Team
97 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
98 Lokosphinx
99 Androni Giocattoli
100 Meridiana Kamen Team
101 Orica-Greenedge
102 Androni Giocattoli
103 Lokosphinx
104 Rusvelo
105 Meridiana Kamen Team + 35'13"
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 Radenska + 35'41"