Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 2

Trzic - Golte (170.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-ISD 4u19'07"
2 Loborika Favorit Team + 18"
3 Lampre-ISD + 30"
4 Perutnina Ptuj + 37"
5 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 46"
6 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'13"
7 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 1'14"
8 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'50"
9 Geox-TMC + 1'53"
10 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 2'17"
11 Saxo Bank Sungard + 2'34"
12 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'43"
13 Adria Mobil + 2'45"
14 Sava Kranj + 2'52"
15 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 2'54"
16 Geox-TMC + 2'56"
17 Geox-TMC
18 Loborika Favorit Team + 3'08"
19 Acqua & Sapone + 3'29"
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
21 Adria Mobil + 3'53"
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 4'14"
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 4'36"
24 Saxo Bank Sungard
25 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 4'57"
26 Liquigas-Cannondale + 5'16"
27 Sava Kranj + 5'24"
28 Radenska + 5'27"
29 Acqua & Sapone + 5'46"
30 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 5'49"
31 Saxo Bank Sungard + 5'57"
32 Adria Mobil + 6'05"
33 Cofidis + 6'08"
34 Cofidis
35 Acqua & Sapone + 6'37"
36 Sava Kranj + 7'49"
37 Acqua & Sapone + 8'53"
38 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 9'39"
39 Acqua & Sapone + 10'30"
40 Loborika Favorit Team
41 Radenska + 10'45"
42 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
43 Cofidis + 11'00"
44 Sava Kranj + 11'41"
45 Perutnina Ptuj + 13'35"
46 Geox-TMC + 13'59"
47 Lampre-ISD
48 Perutnina Ptuj
49 Saxo Bank Sungard
50 Acqua & Sapone
51 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
52 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
53 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
54 Lampre-ISD
55 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
56 Lampre-ISD + 14'26"
57 Radenska + 15'29"
58 Adria Mobil + 15'48"
59 Adria Mobil
60 Loborika Favorit Team
61 Liquigas-Cannondale + 16'44"
62 Loborika Favorit Team + 16'48"
63 Lampre-ISD + 17'35"
64 Lampre-ISD
65 Liquigas-Cannondale
66 Lampre-ISD
67 Sava Kranj + 18'11"
68 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 19'15"
69 Sava Kranj
70 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
71 Acqua & Sapone
72 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 19'23"
73 Liquigas-Cannondale + 19'27"
74 Liquigas-Cannondale
75 Loborika Favorit Team
76 Adria Mobil
77 Cofidis + 19'48"
78 Liquigas-Cannondale
79 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 19'58"
80 Adria Mobil
81 Cofidis + 20'08"
82 Adria Mobil + 20'14"
83 Perutnina Ptuj
84 Perutnina Ptuj
85 Perutnina Ptuj + 20'20"
86 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 20'29"
87 Liquigas-Cannondale
88 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 20'34"
89 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
90 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 21'00"
91 Sava Kranj
92 Perutnina Ptuj + 21'06"
93 Loborika Favorit Team
94 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
95 Cofidis + 21'13"
96 Saxo Bank Sungard
97 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
98 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
99 Saxo Bank Sungard + 21'19"
100 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
101 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
102 Geox-TMC + 21'47"
103 Sava Kranj
104 Geox-TMC + 22'37"
105 Radenska + 24'19"
106 Radenska + 24'32"
107 Radenska
108 Radenska + 24'46"
109 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 25'02"