Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 3

Rogaska Slatina - Trije Kralji (192km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 5u09'17"
2 Team Netapp - Endura + 1"
3 Rusvelo + 7"
4 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 29"
5 Orica-GreenEdge + 41"
6 Androni Giocattoli
7 Cannondale
8 Cannondale + 44"
9 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
10 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 56"
11 RC Gourmetfein Wels
12 Katusha + 1'30"
13 Rusvelo + 1'33"
14 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1'44"
15 Team Netapp - Endura
16 Adria Mobil
17 Lampre-Merida
18 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 2'48"
19 Rusvelo + 2'50"
20 Area Zero Pro Team + 2'56"
21 Adria Mobil + 4'08"
22 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'32"
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 Meridiana Kamen Team
25 Team Netapp - Endura + 4'56"
26 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 5'22"
27 Colombia + 5'40"
28 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 5'58"
29 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
30 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 7'25"
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
32 Androni Giocattoli
33 Adria Mobil + 7'29"
34 Radenska
35 Lampre-Merida + 7'13"
36 Orica-GreenEdge
37 Adria Mobil
38 Team Netapp - Endura + 8'17"
39 Colombia + 8'36"
40 Lampre-Merida + 9'03"
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 9'28"
42 Cannondale + 10'10"
43 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 10'37"
44 Androni Giocattoli + 10'49"
45 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
46 Adria Mobil + 12'02"
47 Katusha + 13'18"
48 Adria Mobil + 14'18"
49 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
50 Katusha
51 Colombia + 14'57"
52 Team Netapp - Endura + 15'10"
53 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 15'16"
54 Lampre-Merida
55 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
56 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
57 Area Zero Pro Team
58 Androni Giocattoli
59 Androni Giocattoli
60 Area Zero Pro Team
61 Katusha
62 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
63 Rusvelo
64 Katusha
65 Cannondale + 16'03"
66 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
67 Selectie - Slovenië + 17'37"
68 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 20'21"
69 Area Zero Pro Team
70 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 21'35"
71 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
72 Colombia
73 Colombia
74 Team Netapp - Endura
75 Team Netapp - Endura
76 Orica-GreenEdge
77 Lampre-Merida
78 Area Zero Pro Team
79 Rusvelo
80 Cannondale
81 Katusha
82 Rusvelo
83 Astana Pro Team
84 Radenska
85 Orica-GreenEdge
86 Orica-GreenEdge
87 Area Zero Pro Team
88 Area Zero Pro Team
89 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
90 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
91 Androni Giocattoli
92 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 22'00"
93 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23'09"
94 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 27'31"
95 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 27'22"
96 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 30'05"
98 Meridiana Kamen Team
99 Meridiana Kamen Team
100 Radenska
101 Radenska
102 Cannondale
103 Selectie - Slovenië
104 Selectie - Slovenië
105 Radenska
106 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Androni Giocattoli
109 Adria Mobil
110 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
111 Cannondale
112 Selectie - Slovenië
113 Colombia
114 Rusvelo
115 Rusvelo
116 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
117 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
118 Radenska
119 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
120 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
121 Lampre-Merida
122 Colombia
123 Cannondale
124 Team Netapp - Endura
125 Lampre-Merida
126 Area Zero Pro Team
127 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
128 Lampre-Merida
129 Radenska
130 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
131 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...