Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 1

Ljubljana - Ljubljana (8.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-GreenEdge 10'05"
2 Cannondale + 5"
3 Lampre-Merida + 9"
4 Team Netapp - Endura + 10"
5 Orica-GreenEdge + 13"
6 Katusha + 14"
7 Rusvelo + 15"
8 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 16"
9 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 17"
10 Cannondale + 19"
11 Team Netapp - Endura + 20"
12 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
13 Adria Mobil + 21"
14 Team Netapp - Endura
15 Rusvelo
16 Team Netapp - Endura + 22"
17 Orica-GreenEdge
18 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 23"
20 Katusha
21 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
22 Team Netapp - Endura + 24"
23 Katusha
24 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
25 Katusha + 25"
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
27 Team Netapp - Endura
28 Orica-GreenEdge
29 Katusha + 26"
30 Lampre-Merida
31 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
32 Rusvelo + 27"
33 Area Zero Pro Team + 28"
34 Orica-GreenEdge + 29"
35 Cannondale
36 Katusha
37 Orica-GreenEdge
38 Cannondale + 30"
39 Lampre-Merida
40 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 32"
41 Orica-GreenEdge
42 Rusvelo + 33"
43 Rusvelo + 34"
44 Rusvelo
45 Team Netapp - Endura + 35"
46 Adria Mobil
47 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
48 Area Zero Pro Team
49 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 36"
50 Katusha
51 Astana Pro Team + 37"
52 Colombia
53 Colombia
54 Lampre-Merida
55 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 38"
56 Colombia
57 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
58 Cannondale + 39"
59 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
60 Team Netapp - Endura + 40"
61 Adria Mobil
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
63 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 41"
64 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 42"
65 RC Gourmetfein Wels
66 Androni Giocattoli
67 Lampre-Merida
68 Lampre-Merida + 43"
69 Lampre-Merida
70 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
71 Cannondale
72 Adria Mobil
73 Androni Giocattoli + 44"
74 Cannondale + 45"
75 Katusha
76 Adria Mobil
77 Radenska
78 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 46"
79 Radenska
80 Adria Mobil
81 Androni Giocattoli
82 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 47"
83 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 48"
84 Adria Mobil
85 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
87 Lampre-Merida + 49"
88 Rusvelo + 50"
89 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
92 Colombia + 51"
93 Area Zero Pro Team + 52"
94 Rusvelo
95 Colombia
96 Androni Giocattoli + 53"
97 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 54"
99 Meridiana Kamen Team + 55"
100 Androni Giocattoli + 56"
101 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 57"
102 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
103 Androni Giocattoli + 58"
104 Area Zero Pro Team
105 Radenska
106 Area Zero Pro Team
107 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1'00"
108 Radenska
109 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 1'01"
110 Area Zero Pro Team
111 Cannondale + 1'02"
112 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
113 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
114 Adria Mobil
115 Colombia + 1'03"
116 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
117 Selectie - Slovenië
118 Radenska + 1'05"
119 Radenska
120 Colombia + 1'06"
121 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'08"
122 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1'09"
123 Androni Giocattoli
124 Radenska + 1'10"
125 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'11"
126 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'13"
127 Area Zero Pro Team + 1'16"
128 Radenska + 1'19"
129 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'20"
130 Colombia + 1'25"
131 Area Zero Pro Team + 1'26"
132 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1'27"
133 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'28"
134 Meridiana Kamen Team
135 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'29"
136 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'34"
137 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
138 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'39"
139 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'01"