Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 1

Ljubljana - Ljubljana (8.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rusvelo 10'22"
2 Team Sky
3 Lampre-Merida + 2"
4 Katusha + 4"
5 Katusha + 5"
6 Androni Giocattoli + 6"
7 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7"
9 Katusha
10 SouthEast
11 Team Sky + 9"
12 Team Sky
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 11"
14 Lampre-Merida + 12"
15 Lampre-Merida
16 Adria Mobil + 13"
17 Radenska Ljubljana
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 14"
19 Nippo-Vini Fantini
20 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 15"
21 Rusvelo + 16"
22 Rusvelo
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
24 Rusvelo
25 Androni Giocattoli + 17"
26 Radenska Ljubljana
27 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 18"
28 Adria Mobil
29 Team Sky
30 Bardiani CSF
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 19"
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
33 Androni Giocattoli
34 Katusha + 20"
35 SouthEast
36 Lampre-Merida + 21"
37 Androni Giocattoli
38 Rusvelo
39 Androni Giocattoli
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
41 Team Sky
42 Androni Giocattoli + 22"
43 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
44 Bardiani CSF
45 SouthEast + 23"
46 Colombia
47 SouthEast
48 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
49 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
50 Katusha + 24"
51 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
52 Bardiani CSF
53 SouthEast
54 Colombia + 26"
55 Rusvelo
56 Lampre-Merida
57 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
58 Adria Mobil + 28"
59 Katusha + 29"
60 Colombia
61 Lampre-Merida + 30"
62 Team Sky
63 Meridiana Kamen Team
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini
65 Adria Mobil
66 Katusha + 31"
67 Nippo-Vini Fantini
68 Colombia
69 Rusvelo + 32"
70 D'Amico Bottecchia
71 Lampre-Merida
72 Radenska Ljubljana + 33"
73 SouthEast
74 Meridiana Kamen Team + 34"
75 Androni Giocattoli + 35"
76 Bardiani CSF
77 Colombia
78 Adria Mobil
79 Adria Mobil + 36"
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
81 SouthEast
82 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 37"
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
84 Rusvelo + 38"
85 Radenska Ljubljana
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini
87 Lampre-Merida
88 SouthEast + 40"
89 Radenska Ljubljana
90 Colombia + 41"
91 Bardiani CSF
92 Adria Mobil
93 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 42"
94 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 43"
95 Radenska Ljubljana
96 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 44"
97 Bardiani CSF
98 D'Amico Bottecchia
99 Colombia
100 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 45"
101 D'Amico Bottecchia + 46"
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Radenska Ljubljana
104 Selectie - Slovenië
105 Adria Mobil
106 D'Amico Bottecchia + 47"
107 Selectie - Slovenië + 48"
108 Bardiani CSF + 49"
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini
110 D'Amico Bottecchia + 51"
111 Selectie - Slovenië
112 Colombia + 54"
113 D'Amico Bottecchia + 57"
114 Selectie - Slovenië + 58"
115 Radenska Ljubljana + 59"
116 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'00"
117 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'01"
118 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'04"
119 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'05"
120 Bardiani CSF + 1'09"
121 Androni Giocattoli + 1'18"
122 D'Amico Bottecchia
123 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'20"
124 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'26"
125 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'28"
126 D'Amico Bottecchia + 1'39"
127 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'47"
128 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'56"