Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 2

Skofja Loka - Kocevje (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nippo-Vini Fantini 4u39'52"
2 D'Amico Bottecchia
3 SouthEast
4 Lampre-Merida
5 Team Sky
6 Androni Giocattoli
7 Adria Mobil
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
9 SouthEast
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
11 Meridiana Kamen Team
12 Bardiani CSF
13 Katusha
14 Bardiani CSF
15 Nippo-Vini Fantini
16 Team Sky
17 Rusvelo
18 Team Sky
19 Katusha
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
21 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
22 Adria Mobil
23 Katusha
24 Nippo-Vini Fantini
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
26 Lampre-Merida
27 Lampre-Merida
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Bardiani CSF
30 Adria Mobil
31 Adria Mobil
32 Colombia
33 Radenska Ljubljana
34 Androni Giocattoli
35 SouthEast
36 Rusvelo
37 Rusvelo
38 Androni Giocattoli
39 Rusvelo
40 SouthEast
41 Rusvelo
42 D'Amico Bottecchia
43 Colombia
44 Androni Giocattoli
45 Androni Giocattoli
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini
47 Nippo-Vini Fantini
48 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
49 Katusha
50 Androni Giocattoli
51 Androni Giocattoli
52 SouthEast
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini
54 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'08"
55 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 4'22"
56 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
57 Radenska Ljubljana
58 Team Sky
59 Team Sky
60 Androni Giocattoli
61 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
62 Radenska Ljubljana
63 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
64 Katusha
65 Team Sky
66 Colombia
67 SouthEast
68 Bardiani CSF
69 Bardiani CSF
70 Colombia
71 Katusha
72 Colombia + 9'27"
73 Selectie - Slovenië
74 Radenska Ljubljana
75 Selectie - Slovenië
76 Selectie - Slovenië
77 D'Amico Bottecchia
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
80 Meridiana Kamen Team
81 D'Amico Bottecchia
82 SouthEast
83 SouthEast
84 Selectie - Slovenië
85 Selectie - Slovenië
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini
87 Colombia
88 Colombia
89 Meridiana Kamen Team
90 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
91 Adria Mobil
92 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
93 Rusvelo
94 Meridiana Kamen Team
95 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
96 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
97 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
98 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
99 Lampre-Merida
100 Selectie - Slovenië + 16'26"
101 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 17'56"
102 Katusha
103 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
104 Meridiana Kamen Team
105 Bardiani CSF
106 D'Amico Bottecchia
107 Nippo-Vini Fantini
108 Bardiani CSF
109 Rusvelo
110 Radenska Ljubljana
111 Adria Mobil
112 Rusvelo
113 Radenska Ljubljana
114 Selectie - Slovenië
115 D'Amico Bottecchia
116 Lampre-Merida
117 Radenska Ljubljana
118 Radenska Ljubljana
119 Adria Mobil
120 Lampre-Merida
121 Adria Mobil
122 Lampre-Merida
123 Lampre-Merida
124 Bardiani CSF
125 D'Amico Bottecchia + 18'31"