Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 3

Celje - Celjska Koca (16.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 28'23"
2 Team Katusha + 4"
3 Dimension Data + 52"
4 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'10"
5 Orica - BikeExchange
6 Bora-Argon 18 + 1'14"
7 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'22"
8 Bora-Argon 18 + 1'23"
9 Team Sky + 1'24"
10 Amplatz-BMC + 1'28"
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'29"
12 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'32"
13 Bora-Argon 18 + 1'44"
14 Bardiani CSF + 1'46"
15 Team Sky + 1'48"
16 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'49"
17 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
18 Adria Mobil + 1'51"
19 Dimension Data + 1'58"
20 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'01"
21 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 2'04"
22 Nippo-Vini Fantini
23 Amplatz-BMC + 2'07"
24 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
25 Amplatz-BMC + 2'09"
26 Tinkoff + 2'12"
27 Tinkoff + 2'14"
28 Bardiani CSF + 2'17"
29 Team Katusha + 2'20"
30 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'21"
31 Team Sky + 2'23"
32 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'26"
33 Meridiana Kamen Team
34 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 2'30"
35 Radenska - Ljubljana + 2'33"
36 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'35"
37 Lampre-Merida + 2'36"
38 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
39 Adria Mobil + 2'41"
40 Bora-Argon 18 + 2'42"
41 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 2'44"
42 Lampre-Merida
43 Lampre-Merida + 2'47"
44 Bardiani CSF + 2'48"
45 Team Katusha + 2'49"
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'50"
47 Amplatz-BMC + 2'51"
48 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'53"
49 Team Katusha + 2'58"
50 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
51 Bardiani CSF + 3'02"
52 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 3'03"
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'09"
54 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 3'14"
55 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'23"
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
57 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'30"
58 Orica - BikeExchange + 3'32"
59 Dimension Data + 3'33"
60 Adria Mobil + 3'35"
61 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 3'37"
62 Team Sky + 3'38"
63 Bora-Argon 18 + 3'39"
64 Team Katusha + 3'44"
65 Cycling Academy Team + 3'45"
66 Amplatz-BMC + 3'49"
67 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'50"
68 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'56"
69 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'57"
70 Orica - BikeExchange + 3'58"
71 Bardiani CSF
72 Radenska - Ljubljana + 3'59"
73 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 4'05"
74 Amplatz-BMC
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4'06"
76 Tinkoff
77 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'10"
78 Radenska - Ljubljana
79 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 4'11"
80 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'13"
81 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 4'14"
82 Adria Mobil
83 Team Katusha + 4'15"
84 Radenska - Ljubljana + 4'16"
85 Team Katusha + 4'17"
86 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'28"
87 Lampre-Merida + 4'29"
88 Bardiani CSF + 4'30"
89 Team Katusha
90 Bora-Argon 18 + 4'35"
91 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'37"
92 Dimension Data + 4'42"
93 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'45"
94 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'47"
95 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 4'48"
96 Norda - Mg. K Vis
97 Tinkoff + 4'52"
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'54"
99 Radenska - Ljubljana + 4'55"
100 Orica - BikeExchange + 4'59"
101 Team Sky + 5'05"
102 Meridiana Kamen Team
103 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 5'06"
104 Adria Mobil + 5'11"
105 Lampre-Merida
106 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'14"
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'36"
109 Meridiana Kamen Team
110 Lampre-Merida
111 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 5'39"
112 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'41"
113 Team Sky
114 Adria Mobil + 5'42"
115 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'43"
116 Tinkoff + 5'53"
117 Adria Mobil + 5'54"
118 Amplatz-BMC + 6'01"
119 Dimension Data + 6'02"
120 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 6'06"
121 Dimension Data + 6'10"
122 Team Sky + 6'16"
123 SKC Tufo Prostejov
124 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'18"
125 Adria Mobil + 6'22"
126 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'25"
127 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'29"
128 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'41"
129 Radenska - Ljubljana + 6'56"
130 Radenska - Ljubljana + 7'00"
131 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'03"
132 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 8'06"