Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 2

Nova Gorica - Golte (217.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Katusha 5u46'40"
2 Orica - BikeExchange + 36"
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 50"
4 Team Katusha + 58"
5 Adria Mobil + 1'01"
6 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1'03"
7 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'08"
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'14"
9 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'18"
10 Bora-Argon 18 + 1'20"
11 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 1'28"
12 Team Sky
13 Bora-Argon 18
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'32"
15 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'59"
16 Tinkoff + 2'05"
17 Lampre-Merida + 2'07"
18 Bardiani CSF + 2'12"
19 Adria Mobil + 2'26"
20 Amplatz-BMC + 2'36"
21 Bardiani CSF + 2'44"
22 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 2'46"
23 Tinkoff
24 Bardiani CSF + 3'08"
25 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
26 Dimension Data + 3'50"
27 Bora-Argon 18 + 5'14"
28 Tinkoff + 5'46"
29 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 5'56"
30 Dimension Data + 5'59"
31 Bardiani CSF + 6'57"
32 Meridiana Kamen Team
33 Amplatz-BMC + 7'01"
34 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 7'33"
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'51"
36 Adria Mobil + 8'56"
37 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 8'57"
38 Tinkoff + 9'00"
39 Amplatz-BMC + 9'20"
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
41 Team Sky
42 Bora-Argon 18
43 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 9'59"
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 10'08"
45 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 10'40"
46 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
47 Meridiana Kamen Team + 10'42"
48 Radenska - Ljubljana + 11'04"
49 Lampre-Merida + 11'36"
50 Radenska - Ljubljana + 12'11"
51 Team Katusha + 12'36"
52 Meridiana Kamen Team + 12'50"
53 Meridiana Kamen Team
54 Bardiani CSF + 12'59"
55 Orica - BikeExchange + 13'08"
56 Team Sky
57 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 13'23"
58 Lampre-Merida + 14'26"
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 14'47"
60 Orica - BikeExchange + 16'03"
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 16'06"
62 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 16'19"
63 Bardiani CSF + 16'20"
64 SKC Tufo Prostejov
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 16'22"
66 Team Katusha + 16'38"
67 Orica - BikeExchange + 17'12"
68 Dimension Data
69 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 18'36"
70 Nippo-Vini Fantini
71 Adria Mobil + 19'22"
72 Adria Mobil + 19'25"
73 Team Sky + 19'35"
74 Team Katusha + 20'04"
75 Team Katusha
76 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 20'06"
77 Dimension Data + 20'43"
78 Adria Mobil
79 Nippo-Vini Fantini
80 Radenska - Ljubljana
81 Radenska - Ljubljana
82 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
83 Team Katusha
84 Amplatz-BMC
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini
87 Gazprom-Rusvelo
88 Norda - Mg. K Vis
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo
91 Adria Mobil + 21'02"
92 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 21'12"
93 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 21'17"
94 Bora-Argon 18 + 21'19"
95 Selectie - Slovenië + 21'21"
96 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 21'22"
97 Selectie - Slovenië
98 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 21'26"
99 Dimension Data + 21'28"
100 Team Katusha + 21'34"
101 Amplatz-BMC
102 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 21'39"
103 Selectie - Slovenië + 21'48"
104 Selectie - Slovenië + 21'53"
105 Norda - Mg. K Vis
106 Bora-Argon 18 + 21'56"
107 Tinkoff + 22'02"
108 Cycling Academy Team + 22'13"
109 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 22'26"
110 Team Sky + 22'33"
111 Radenska - Ljubljana + 23'12"
112 Amplatz-BMC
113 Amplatz-BMC
114 Lampre-Merida + 23'15"
115 Lampre-Merida + 23'24"
116 Lampre-Merida + 23'34"
117 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 23'45"
118 Meridiana Kamen Team
119 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 23'48"
120 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 24'03"
121 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 24'24"
122 Adria Mobil
123 Selectie - Slovenië + 24'30"
124 Meridiana Kamen Team + 24'49"
125 Tinkoff + 24'58"
126 Dimension Data + 25'00"
127 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 25'19"
128 Radenska - Ljubljana + 27'55"
129 Radenska - Ljubljana
130 Team Sky + 28'33"
131 Team Sky
132 Meridiana Kamen Team + 29'11"
133 Gazprom-Rusvelo