Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 4

Rogaska Slatina - Novo Mesto (179.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Katusha 4u27'46"
2 Bora-Argon 18
3 Dimension Data
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
5 Team Sky
6 Adria Mobil
7 Gazprom-Rusvelo
8 Lampre-Merida
9 Meridiana Kamen Team
10 Team Sky
11 Amplatz-BMC
12 Radenska - Ljubljana
13 Dimension Data
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini
15 Selectie - Slovenië
16 Amplatz-BMC
17 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
18 Orica - BikeExchange
19 Tinkoff
20 Amplatz-BMC
21 Orica - BikeExchange
22 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
23 SKC Tufo Prostejov
24 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
25 Bora-Argon 18
26 Bora-Argon 18
27 Norda - Mg. K Vis
28 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
29 Amplatz-BMC
30 Team Katusha
31 Norda - Mg. K Vis
32 Bora-Argon 18
33 Team Katusha
34 Norda - Mg. K Vis
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo
36 Adria Mobil
37 Adria Mobil
38 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
39 Meridiana Kamen Team
40 Adria Mobil
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
42 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
43 Meridiana Kamen Team
44 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 13"
45 Radenska - Ljubljana
46 Amplatz-BMC + 15"
47 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 19"
48 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
49 Tinkoff
50 Dimension Data + 23"
51 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 25"
52 Tinkoff
53 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
54 Lampre-Merida
55 Meridiana Kamen Team
56 Lampre-Merida + 35"
57 Team Sky + 38"
58 Team Sky + 49"
59 Tinkoff
60 Bardiani CSF + 1'10"
61 Dimension Data
62 Lampre-Merida + 1'17"
63 Radenska - Ljubljana
64 Selectie - Slovenië
65 Dimension Data + 1'19"
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'23"
67 Gazprom-Rusvelo
68 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'33"
69 Orica - BikeExchange
70 Bora-Argon 18 + 1'38"
71 Lampre-Merida + 2'24"
72 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'53"
73 Nippo-Vini Fantini
74 Nippo-Vini Fantini
75 Adria Mobil
76 Bora-Argon 18 + 3'01"
77 Team Sky
78 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'40"
79 SKC Tufo Prostejov
80 Meridiana Kamen Team
81 Meridiana Kamen Team
82 Adria Mobil
83 Amplatz-BMC
84 Selectie - Slovenië
85 Lampre-Merida
86 SKC Tufo Prostejov
87 Orica - BikeExchange
88 Radenska - Ljubljana
89 SKC Tufo Prostejov
90 Team Katusha
91 Bardiani CSF
92 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
93 Team Katusha
94 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
95 Tinkoff
96 Gazprom-Rusvelo
97 Gazprom-Rusvelo
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'48"
99 Nippo-Vini Fantini
100 Nippo-Vini Fantini
101 Nippo-Vini Fantini
102 Dimension Data + 3'49"
103 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
104 Amplatz-BMC
105 Bardiani CSF
106 Adria Mobil + 3'54"
107 Nippo-Vini Fantini
108 Gazprom-Rusvelo
109 Lampre-Merida + 3'57"
110 Team Sky
111 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 5'21"
112 Radenska - Ljubljana + 6'49"
113 Radenska - Ljubljana
114 Radenska - Ljubljana
115 Team Katusha + 6'53"
116 Team Katusha
117 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 7'10"
118 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 7'12"
119 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'23"
120 Bardiani CSF + 7'29"
121 SKC Tufo Prostejov
122 Bardiani CSF
123 Selectie - Slovenië
124 Bardiani CSF