Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 1

Ljubljana - Koper (177.8km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica - BikeExchange 4u27'33"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 Bora-Argon 18
4 Orica - BikeExchange + 3"
5 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
6 Lampre-Merida
7 Dimension Data
8 Bardiani CSF
9 Dimension Data
10 Bardiani CSF
11 Bardiani CSF
12 Bora-Argon 18
13 Team Katusha
14 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
15 Norda - Mg. K Vis
16 Nippo-Vini Fantini
17 Norda - Mg. K Vis
18 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Bora-Argon 18
21 Adria Mobil
22 Bora-Argon 18
23 Lampre-Merida
24 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
25 Adria Mobil
26 Tinkoff
27 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
28 Amplatz-BMC
29 Team Katusha
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
31 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
32 Meridiana Kamen Team
33 Team Sky + 17"
34 Tinkoff
35 Lampre-Merida
36 Gazprom-Rusvelo
37 SKC Tufo Prostejov
38 Amplatz-BMC
39 Bora-Argon 18 + 24"
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 30"
41 Radenska - Ljubljana
42 Radenska - Ljubljana
43 Bardiani CSF
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
45 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
46 Team Sky
47 Norda - Mg. K Vis
48 Norda - Mg. K Vis
49 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
50 Gazprom-Rusvelo
51 Nippo-Vini Fantini
52 Amplatz-BMC + 34"
53 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 37"
54 Nippo-Vini Fantini
55 Tinkoff + 41"
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
57 Radenska - Ljubljana + 43"
58 Adria Mobil
59 Radenska - Ljubljana
60 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'05"
61 Amplatz-BMC + 1'21"
62 Lampre-Merida + 1'39"
63 Orica - BikeExchange
64 Bora-Argon 18
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo
66 Bardiani CSF
67 Nippo-Vini Fantini
68 Team Sky + 1'52"
69 Amplatz-BMC
70 Team Sky
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'57"
72 Team Katusha
73 Team Katusha
74 SKC Tufo Prostejov
75 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
76 Orica - BikeExchange
77 Team Katusha
78 Adria Mobil
79 Selectie - Slovenië
80 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'27"
81 Tinkoff + 3'35"
82 Team Sky + 3'41"
83 Norda - Mg. K Vis
84 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'19"
85 Cycling Academy Team
86 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 4'27"
87 SKC Tufo Prostejov
88 Dimension Data
89 SKC Tufo Prostejov
90 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 4'33"
91 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'47"
92 Radenska - Ljubljana
93 Amplatz-BMC
94 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'01"
95 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 6'01"
96 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 6'10"
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini
98 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
99 Nippo-Vini Fantini
100 Nippo-Vini Fantini
101 Adria Mobil
102 Selectie - Slovenië
103 Adria Mobil
104 Bardiani CSF
105 Meridiana Kamen Team
106 Norda - Mg. K Vis
107 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
108 Lampre-Merida
109 Meridiana Kamen Team
110 Team Katusha
111 Norda - Mg. K Vis
112 Meridiana Kamen Team
113 SKC Tufo Prostejov
114 Lampre-Merida
115 Meridiana Kamen Team
116 Gazprom-Rusvelo
117 Adria Mobil
118 Dimension Data
119 Bora-Argon 18
120 Dimension Data
121 Gazprom-Rusvelo
122 Team Sky
123 Team Katusha
124 Gazprom-Rusvelo
125 Orica - BikeExchange
126 Team Katusha
127 Tinkoff
128 Team Sky
129 Adria Mobil
130 Amplatz-BMC
131 Dimension Data
132 Amplatz-BMC
133 Dimension Data
134 Dimension Data
135 Radenska - Ljubljana + 9'12"
136 Radenska - Ljubljana
137 Selectie - Slovenië
138 Tinkoff + 9'17"