Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 1

Ljubljana - Koper (177.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica - BikeExchange 4u27'33"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 Bora-Argon 18
4 Orica - BikeExchange + 3"
5 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
6 Lampre-Merida
7 Dimension Data
8 Bardiani CSF
9 Dimension Data
10 Bardiani CSF
11 Bardiani CSF
12 Bora-Argon 18
13 Team Katusha
14 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
15 Norda - Mg. K Vis
16 Nippo-Vini Fantini
17 Norda - Mg. K Vis
18 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Bora-Argon 18
21 Adria Mobil
22 Bora-Argon 18
23 Lampre-Merida
24 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
25 Adria Mobil
26 Tinkoff
27 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
28 Amplatz-BMC
29 Team Katusha
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
31 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
32 Meridiana Kamen Team
33 Bora-Argon 18 + 24"
34 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 30"
35 Radenska - Ljubljana
36 Radenska - Ljubljana
37 Bardiani CSF
38 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
39 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
40 Team Sky
41 Norda - Mg. K Vis
42 Norda - Mg. K Vis
43 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
44 Gazprom-Rusvelo
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini
46 Amplatz-BMC + 34"
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 37"
48 Nippo-Vini Fantini
49 Tinkoff + 41"
50 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
51 Radenska - Ljubljana + 43"
52 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'05"
53 Lampre-Merida + 1'39"
54 Orica - BikeExchange
55 Bora-Argon 18
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Nippo-Vini Fantini
58 Team Katusha + 1'57"
59 Team Katusha
60 SKC Tufo Prostejov
61 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
62 Orica - BikeExchange
63 Team Katusha
64 Adria Mobil
65 Selectie - Slovenië
66 Tinkoff + 3'35"
67 Team Sky + 3'41"
68 Norda - Mg. K Vis
69 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'19"
70 Cycling Academy Team
71 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 4'27"
72 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 4'33"
73 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'47"
74 Radenska - Ljubljana
75 Amplatz-BMC
76 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 6'01"
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 6'10"
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
80 Nippo-Vini Fantini
81 Nippo-Vini Fantini
82 Adria Mobil
83 Selectie - Slovenië
84 Adria Mobil
85 Bardiani CSF
86 Meridiana Kamen Team
87 Norda - Mg. K Vis
88 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
89 Lampre-Merida
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Team Katusha
92 Norda - Mg. K Vis
93 Meridiana Kamen Team
94 SKC Tufo Prostejov
95 Lampre-Merida
96 Meridiana Kamen Team
97 Gazprom-Rusvelo
98 Adria Mobil
99 Dimension Data
100 Bora-Argon 18
101 Dimension Data
102 Gazprom-Rusvelo
103 Team Sky
104 Team Katusha
105 Gazprom-Rusvelo
106 Orica - BikeExchange
107 Team Katusha
108 Tinkoff
109 Team Sky
110 Adria Mobil
111 Amplatz-BMC
112 Dimension Data
113 Amplatz-BMC
114 Dimension Data + 6'17"
115 Dimension Data
116 Radenska - Ljubljana + 9'12"
117 Radenska - Ljubljana
118 Selectie - Slovenië
119 Team Sky + 9'16"
120 Lampre-Merida
121 Amplatz-BMC
122 Tinkoff
123 Tinkoff
124 Gazprom-Rusvelo
125 SKC Tufo Prostejov
126 Adria Mobil + 9'49"
127 Radenska - Ljubljana
128 Team Sky + 12'00"
129 Bardiani CSF
130 Amplatz-BMC
131 Team Sky
132 Gazprom-Rusvelo
133 Amplatz-BMC
134 Meridiana Kamen Team + 12'58"
135 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 13'58"
136 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 14'00"
137 Dimension Data + 15'16"
138 Meridiana Kamen Team