Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 4

Ljubljana - Kamnik (155.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 3u44'53"
2 Bahrain - Merida + 33"
3 Bora-Hans Grohe
4 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
5 Education First-Cannondal...
6 Team Sunweb
7 Gazprom-Rusvelo
8 Team Sunweb
9 Selectie - Slovenië
10 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
11 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'03"
12 Elkov-Author + 1'38"
13 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
14 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
15 Team Sunweb
16 Gazprom-Rusvelo
17 UAE Team Emirates
18 Meridiana Kamen Team
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 Dimension Data
21 Team Katusha Alpecin
22 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
23 Adria Mobil
24 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'40"
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
28 Israel Cycling Academy
29 Elkov-Author + 4'46"
30 Elkov-Author
31 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 5'45"
32 Adria Mobil + 5'50"
33 Adria Mobil
34 Bahrain - Merida
35 Bora-Hans Grohe + 5'53"
36 Mitchelton-Scott + 6'51"
37 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'19"
38 Gazprom-Rusvelo
39 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
40 Team Katusha Alpecin + 8'37"
41 Dimension Data
42 Selectie - Slovenië + 9'19"
43 UAE Team Emirates
44 Mitchelton-Scott
45 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 9'35"
46 Team Katusha Alpecin + 11'45"
47 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 12'05"
48 UAE Team Emirates + 12'08"
49 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
50 My Bike Stevens
51 Team Sunweb
52 Mitchelton-Scott
53 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
54 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
55 Selectie - Slovenië
56 My Bike Stevens
57 Dimension Data
58 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
61 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
62 My Bike Stevens
63 Elkov-Author
64 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65 Bora-Hans Grohe
66 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
67 Bahrain - Merida
68 Israel Cycling Academy
69 Meridiana Kamen Team
70 Bahrain - Merida
71 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
72 Israel Cycling Academy
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
74 My Bike Stevens
75 Bahrain - Merida
76 UAE Team Emirates
77 Mitchelton-Scott
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
81 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
82 Gazprom-Rusvelo
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo
84 UAE Team Emirates
85 Selectie - Slovenië + 16'40"
86 Selectie - Slovenië + 18'28"
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica
88 Bahrain - Merida
89 Elkov-Author
90 Selectie - Slovenië
91 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
92 My Bike Stevens
93 Dukla Banska Bystrica
94 Dimension Data
95 Israel Cycling Academy
96 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
97 Elkov-Author
98 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
99 Israel Cycling Academy
100 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
103 UAE Team Emirates
104 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
105 Education First-Cannondal...
106 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
107 Israel Cycling Academy
108 Elkov-Author + 20'19"
109 My Bike Stevens + 20'45"
110 Adria Mobil + 20'51"
111 Adria Mobil
112 Dukla Banska Bystrica
113 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
114 Selectie - Slovenië
115 Education First-Cannondal...
116 Selectie - Italië
117 Dukla Banska Bystrica
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
119 Dukla Banska Bystrica
120 Selectie - Slovenië + 20'58"
121 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
122 Team Katusha Alpecin
123 Team Katusha Alpecin
124 Adria Mobil
125 My Bike Stevens
126 Team Sunweb
127 Gazprom-Rusvelo
128 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
129 Team Katusha Alpecin + 21'01"
130 Dukla Banska Bystrica
131 Team Katusha Alpecin
132 Dimension Data
133 Dimension Data
134 Education First-Cannondal...
135 Education First-Cannondal...
136 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
137 Bora-Hans Grohe
138 Bora-Hans Grohe
139 Mitchelton-Scott
140 Mitchelton-Scott
141 Bora-Hans Grohe
142 UAE Team Emirates + 23'50"
143 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 23'51"