Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 1

Lendava - Murska Sobota (159km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UAE Team Emirates 3u32'05"
2 Bora-Hans Grohe
3 Bahrain - Merida
4 Mitchelton-Scott
5 Team Katusha Alpecin
6 Israel Cycling Academy
7 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
8 My Bike Stevens
9 Education First-Cannondal...
10 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
11 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
12 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Dimension Data
15 Bahrain - Merida
16 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
17 Elkov-Author
18 Team Sunweb
19 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
20 Team Katusha Alpecin
21 Education First-Cannondal...
22 Bahrain - Merida
23 Israel Cycling Academy
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 Mitchelton-Scott
26 Adria Mobil
27 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
28 Adria Mobil
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Gazprom-Rusvelo
31 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
32 Elkov-Author
33 Israel Cycling Academy
34 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
35 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
36 Bahrain - Merida
37 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
38 Adria Mobil
39 UAE Team Emirates
40 Dimension Data
41 Bora-Hans Grohe
42 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Team Katusha Alpecin
45 Adria Mobil
46 Israel Cycling Academy
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo
48 UAE Team Emirates
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
50 Meridiana Kamen Team
51 Dimension Data
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
54 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
55 Gazprom-Rusvelo
56 Selectie - Slovenië
57 My Bike Stevens
58 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
59 UAE Team Emirates
60 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
61 Selectie - Slovenië
62 My Bike Stevens
63 Selectie - Slovenië
64 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
65 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
66 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
67 Team Katusha Alpecin
68 Elkov-Author
69 Team Katusha Alpecin
70 Team Sunweb
71 UAE Team Emirates
72 Dukla Banska Bystrica
73 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
74 Adria Mobil
75 Selectie - Slovenië
76 Selectie - Slovenië
77 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
78 Dimension Data
79 Team Sunweb
80 Israel Cycling Academy
81 Israel Cycling Academy
82 Elkov-Author
83 Elkov-Author
84 Elkov-Author
85 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
86 Bora-Hans Grohe
87 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo
91 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
92 Elkov-Author
93 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
94 Meridiana Kamen Team
95 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
96 Meridiana Kamen Team
97 Selectie - Slovenië
98 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
99 Education First-Cannondal...
100 UAE Team Emirates
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Bora-Hans Grohe
103 Team Katusha Alpecin
104 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
105 Team Sunweb
106 Team Sunweb
107 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
108 Bahrain - Merida
109 Meridiana Kamen Team
110 Education First-Cannondal...
111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Education First-Cannondal...
113 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
114 Selectie - Slovenië
115 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
116 Selectie - Italië
117 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
118 Bahrain - Merida
119 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
120 Education First-Cannondal...
121 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14"
122 Israel Cycling Academy
123 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
124 Bora-Hans Grohe
125 My Bike Stevens + 52"
126 Team Sunweb
127 Meridiana Kamen Team + 58"
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica
129 My Bike Stevens + 1'08"
130 Mitchelton-Scott
131 Mitchelton-Scott + 1'14"
132 Bahrain - Merida
133 UAE Team Emirates
134 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'28"
135 Gazprom-Rusvelo
136 Bora-Hans Grohe
137 Mitchelton-Scott + 2'01"
138 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'12"
139 Dukla Banska Bystrica
140 Dukla Banska Bystrica
141 Dimension Data
142 My Bike Stevens
143 Bora-Hans Grohe
144 Adria Mobil
145 My Bike Stevens
146 Mitchelton-Scott
147 Mitchelton-Scott
148 Dimension Data
149 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'39"
150 Education First-Cannondal...
151 Team Katusha Alpecin + 13'18"