Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 3

Slovenske Konjice - Celje (175.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Education First-Cannondal... 4u00'56"
2 Mitchelton-Scott
3 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 4"
4 Bora-Hans Grohe
5 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6"
6 Team Katusha Alpecin + 11"
7 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 12"
8 Team Sunweb + 14"
9 Bora-Hans Grohe
10 Bahrain - Merida + 17"
11 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
12 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 19"
13 Selectie - Slovenië + 24"
14 Dimension Data
15 Team Sunweb + 28"
16 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 34"
17 UAE Team Emirates + 35"
18 Adria Mobil + 37"
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 41"
20 Elkov-Author + 45"
21 Bahrain - Merida + 49"
22 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'03"
23 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'22"
24 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'27"
25 Meridiana Kamen Team
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Elkov-Author
28 Bora-Hans Grohe + 2'34"
29 Team Sunweb
30 UAE Team Emirates + 3'22"
31 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 3'25"
32 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
33 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
34 Israel Cycling Academy
35 Israel Cycling Academy
36 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
37 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
38 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
39 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'29"
40 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
41 Team Katusha Alpecin + 3'35"
42 My Bike Stevens + 3'41"
43 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'48"
44 UAE Team Emirates + 3'52"
45 Adria Mobil
46 Mitchelton-Scott + 4'03"
47 Mitchelton-Scott
48 Team Katusha Alpecin + 4'15"
49 Education First-Cannondal... + 4'26"
50 Bahrain - Merida + 5'10"
51 Elkov-Author + 5'32"
52 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'35"
53 Dukla Banska Bystrica
54 Team Sunweb
55 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 5'37"
56 UAE Team Emirates + 5'39"
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo
59 My Bike Stevens
60 Education First-Cannondal... + 5'42"
61 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
62 Dimension Data + 5'45"
63 Mitchelton-Scott + 5'46"
64 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'48"
65 Meridiana Kamen Team
66 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
67 Elkov-Author
68 Adria Mobil + 5'53"
69 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 5'55"
70 Elkov-Author + 6'00"
71 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 6'10"
72 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'18"
73 Israel Cycling Academy + 6'31"
74 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
75 Selectie - Italië + 6'42"
76 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'49"
77 UAE Team Emirates
78 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
79 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'14"
80 Bahrain - Merida + 8'00"
81 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
82 Israel Cycling Academy
83 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
84 Bahrain - Merida
85 Mitchelton-Scott
86 Education First-Cannondal...
87 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
88 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'22"
89 My Bike Stevens + 8'31"
90 Education First-Cannondal... + 10'38"
91 Education First-Cannondal...
92 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'18"
93 Israel Cycling Academy
94 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
95 Gazprom-Rusvelo
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'32"
97 Elkov-Author + 12'09"
98 Dukla Banska Bystrica
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica
100 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
101 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
102 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
103 Team Katusha Alpecin
104 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
105 Dukla Banska Bystrica
106 UAE Team Emirates
107 UAE Team Emirates
108 My Bike Stevens
109 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
110 Elkov-Author
111 Adria Mobil
112 Dimension Data
113 Dukla Banska Bystrica
114 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
115 Dimension Data + 12'33"
116 Adria Mobil
117 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
118 Bahrain - Merida + 13'07"
119 Israel Cycling Academy + 13'12"
120 Selectie - Slovenië + 14'19"
121 Mitchelton-Scott
122 Bora-Hans Grohe
123 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
124 Bora-Hans Grohe
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 Dukla Banska Bystrica
127 Adria Mobil
128 Selectie - Italië
129 Dimension Data
130 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
131 My Bike Stevens
132 Dimension Data
133 My Bike Stevens
134 Bora-Hans Grohe
135 Bahrain - Merida
136 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
137 Team Sunweb
138 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
139 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
140 Selectie - Slovenië
141 My Bike Stevens
142 Team Katusha Alpecin + 14'45"
143 Team Katusha Alpecin
144 Team Katusha Alpecin
145 Mitchelton-Scott
146 Bora-Hans Grohe
147 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21'31"
148 Meridiana Kamen Team + 22'05"