Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Rit 5

Trebnje - Novo Mesto (21.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 24'46"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 27"
3 Elkov-Author + 36"
4 Mitchelton-Scott + 38"
5 Education First-Cannondal... + 44"
6 Mitchelton-Scott + 47"
7 Mitchelton-Scott
8 Team Katusha Alpecin + 52"
9 UAE Team Emirates + 53"
10 Team Katusha Alpecin + 56"
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'02"
12 Team Sunweb
13 Team Sunweb + 1'04"
14 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'16"
15 Education First-Cannondal... + 1'17"
16 Team Katusha Alpecin
17 Team Sunweb + 1'21"
18 Bahrain - Merida + 1'22"
19 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'30"
20 My Bike Stevens + 1'32"
21 Elkov-Author + 1'34"
22 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'37"
23 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'38"
24 Team Sunweb + 1'44"
25 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'45"
26 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'53"
27 Team Katusha Alpecin + 1'54"
28 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'56"
29 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'00"
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'01"
31 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2'02"
32 Education First-Cannondal... + 2'04"
33 Bahrain - Merida
34 Elkov-Author
35 Dimension Data + 2'05"
36 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'08"
37 Bora-Hans Grohe + 2'10"
38 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 2'12"
39 My Bike Stevens + 2'15"
40 Team Katusha Alpecin
41 Mitchelton-Scott + 2'18"
42 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'19"
43 Dimension Data + 2'20"
44 Education First-Cannondal...
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 2'22"
46 Dimension Data + 2'25"
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'26"
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'28"
49 UAE Team Emirates + 2'30"
50 Selectie - Slovenië
51 Bora-Hans Grohe + 2'32"
52 UAE Team Emirates + 2'34"
53 Team Katusha Alpecin + 2'35"
54 Team Sunweb
55 Mitchelton-Scott + 2'38"
56 Israel Cycling Academy
57 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
58 UAE Team Emirates + 2'42"
59 Adria Mobil
60 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'44"
61 Bahrain - Merida + 2'45"
62 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 2'46"
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 Adria Mobil + 2'47"
65 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'49"
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'51"
67 Bora-Hans Grohe
68 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'53"
69 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'57"
70 Elkov-Author + 2'58"
71 Bahrain - Merida
72 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'03"
73 Dimension Data + 3'04"
74 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'05"
75 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'08"
76 My Bike Stevens + 3'09"
77 Elkov-Author + 3'14"
78 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'17"
79 Bora-Hans Grohe
80 Adria Mobil + 3'20"
81 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 3'21"
82 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 3'22"
83 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 3'23"
84 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3'24"
85 UAE Team Emirates
86 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3'26"
87 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'27"
88 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'29"
89 My Bike Stevens + 3'30"
90 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
91 Adria Mobil + 3'31"
92 Elkov-Author + 3'33"
93 Adria Mobil + 3'34"
94 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'38"
95 Dimension Data + 3'39"
96 Bahrain - Merida
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'40"
98 Team Katusha Alpecin
99 Selectie - Slovenië
100 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
101 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 3'41"
102 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'42"
103 Dimension Data + 3'45"
104 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'49"
105 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'50"
106 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3'51"
107 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
108 Bahrain - Merida + 3'55"
109 Elkov-Author
110 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'59"
111 Adria Mobil + 4'02"
112 Selectie - Slovenië
113 Selectie - Italië + 4'06"
114 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'07"
115 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'11"
116 Bora-Hans Grohe + 4'13"
117 Israel Cycling Academy
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'17"
119 UAE Team Emirates
120 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'18"
121 Education First-Cannondal... + 4'20"
122 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'21"
123 Selectie - Slovenië
124 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'25"
125 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 4'30"
126 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'31"
127 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 4'39"
128 My Bike Stevens + 4'44"
129 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'49"
130 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'50"
131 My Bike Stevens + 4'58"
132 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 5'00"
133 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
134 Selectie - Italië + 5'10"
135 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'11"
136 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'22"
137 My Bike Stevens + 5'27"
138 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 5'32"
139 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'49"
140 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'54"
141 Mitchelton-Scott + 6'03"
142 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 6'30"
143 UAE Team Emirates + 7'17"