Ronde van Slovenië

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Katusha 15u10'29"
2 Orica - BikeExchange + 1'42"
3 Bora-Argon 18 + 2'38"
4 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'47"
5 Adria Mobil + 2'48"
6 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'57"
7 Bora-Argon 18 + 3'00"
8 Team Katusha + 3'14"
9 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 3'15"
10 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 3'27"
11 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 3'28"
12 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'45"
13 Team Sky + 4'04"
14 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 4'17"
15 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 4'53"
16 Bardiani CSF + 5'04"
17 Amplatz-BMC + 5'12"
18 Norda - Mg. K Vis
19 Tinkoff + 5'13"
20 Lampre-Merida + 5'56"
21 Adria Mobil + 5'57"
22 Dimension Data + 7'19"
23 Bora-Argon 18 + 7'49"
24 Dimension Data + 7'57"
25 Amplatz-BMC + 9'04"
26 Tinkoff + 9'23"
27 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 9'35"
28 Bardiani CSF + 11'17"
29 Lampre-Merida + 11'54"
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 12'49"
31 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 13'08"
32 Bardiani CSF + 13'11"
33 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 13'51"
34 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 14'53"
35 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 15'15"
36 Meridiana Kamen Team + 15'51"
37 Bora-Argon 18 + 16'09"
38 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 16'25"
39 Radenska - Ljubljana + 17'39"
40 Amplatz-BMC + 17'49"
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 18'02"
42 Orica - BikeExchange + 18'06"
43 Bardiani CSF + 18'52"
44 Team Sky + 20'47"
45 Team Katusha + 21'04"
46 Lampre-Merida + 21'06"
47 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 22'11"
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 22'54"
49 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 23'13"
50 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 23'31"
51 Tinkoff + 23'35"
52 Meridiana Kamen Team + 23'38"
53 Radenska - Ljubljana + 23'52"
54 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 24'03"
55 Adria Mobil + 25'29"
56 Meridiana Kamen Team + 26'06"
57 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 26'26"
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 26'29"
59 Bardiani CSF
60 Bora-Argon 18 + 26'37"
61 Dimension Data + 26'39"
62 Orica - BikeExchange + 26'40"
63 Bardiani CSF
64 Orica - BikeExchange + 27'05"
65 Selectie - Slovenië + 27'22"
66 Radenska - Ljubljana + 27'39"
67 Lampre-Merida + 27'40"
68 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 27'48"
69 Team Sky + 28'14"
70 Radenska - Ljubljana + 28'56"
71 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 29'16"
72 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 29'36"
73 Team Katusha + 29'51"
74 Team Katusha + 30'22"
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 30'55"
76 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 31'02"
77 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 31'40"
78 Bora-Argon 18 + 31'57"
79 Dimension Data + 31'58"
80 Amplatz-BMC + 32'03"
81 Adria Mobil + 32'28"
82 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 32'32"
83 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 33'02"
84 Dimension Data + 33'33"
85 Amplatz-BMC + 33'35"
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 33'36"
87 Selectie - Slovenië + 33'50"
88 Team Katusha + 34'10"
89 Adria Mobil + 34'12"
90 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 34'18"
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 35'05"
92 Lampre-Merida + 35'13"
93 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 35'25"
94 Selectie - Slovenië + 35'42"
95 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 35'54"
96 Adria Mobil + 36'10"
97 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 36'14"
98 Lampre-Merida + 36'19"
99 Team Katusha + 37'19"
100 Tinkoff + 37'29"
101 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 37'48"
102 Amplatz-BMC + 37'56"
103 Tinkoff + 38'13"
104 Lampre-Merida + 39'10"
105 Selectie - Slovenië + 39'20"
106 Team Sky + 40'07"
107 Team Sky + 40'08"
108 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 40'09"
109 Norda - Mg. K Vis + 40'12"
110 Amplatz-BMC + 40'24"
111 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 40'36"
112 Meridiana Kamen Team + 41'39"
113 Selectie - Slovenië + 42'57"
114 Meridiana Kamen Team + 43'59"
115 Adria Mobil + 44'08"
116 Radenska - Ljubljana + 44'13"
117 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 45'10"
118 Radenska - Ljubljana + 46'02"
119 Meridiana Kamen Team + 48'01"
120 Radenska - Ljubljana + 48'42"
121 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 48'57"
122 Dimension Data + 50'08"
123 Team Sky + 50'39"
124 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 53'36"