Rit 17

Avila - Avila (197.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team CSC 5u05'34"
2 Cumunidad Valenciana
3 Illes Balears + 22"
4 T-Mobile Team + 1'06"
5 Phonak Hearing Systems
6 Davitamon-Lotto + 1'10"
7 Illes Balears
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'25"
9 Relax Fuenlabrada + 2'32"
10 Illes Balears + 3'55"
11 Cumunidad Valenciana + 3'58"
12 Liberty Seguros
13 Team CSC
14 Rabobank
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 T-Mobile Team
17 Cumunidad Valenciana
18 Davitamon-Lotto
19 Liquigas-Bianchi + 4'07"
20 Quickstep-Innergetic
21 Discovery Channel + 4'09"
22 Liberty Seguros
23 Discovery Channel + 4'15"
24 Rabobank + 4'16"
25 Quickstep-Innergetic
26 Relax Fuenlabrada
27 Relax Fuenlabrada
28 Relax Fuenlabrada
29 Liberty Seguros
30 Saunier Duval - Prodir
31 Saunier Duval - Prodir
32 Saunier Duval - Prodir
33 Liberty Seguros
34 Team CSC
35 Saunier Duval - Prodir
36 Team CSC
37 Phonak Hearing Systems
38 Team CSC
39 Saunier Duval - Prodir
40 T-Mobile Team
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 Cofidis
43 Illes Balears
44 Cofidis
45 Relax Fuenlabrada
46 Davitamon-Lotto
47 Crédit Agricole + 4'35"
48 Cumunidad Valenciana + 4'59"
49 Fassa Bortolo + 5'04"
50 Illes Balears + 5'11"
51 Cumunidad Valenciana + 5'35"
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Liberty Seguros + 5'45"
54 Liberty Seguros + 6'06"
55 Cumunidad Valenciana + 7'00"
56 Rabobank + 12'23"
57 Euskaltel-Euskadi
58 T-Mobile Team
59 Lampre - Caffita
60 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 20'27"
61 Phonak Hearing Systems
62 Liquigas-Bianchi
63 Lampre - Caffita
64 Fassa Bortolo
65 T-Mobile Team
66 Illes Balears
67 Relax Fuenlabrada
68 Fassa Bortolo
69 Cofidis
70 T-Mobile Team
71 T-Mobile Team
72 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
73 Gerolsteiner
74 Fassa Bortolo
75 Fassa Bortolo
76 Cofidis
77 Fassa Bortolo
78 Gerolsteiner
79 Liquigas-Bianchi
80 Phonak Hearing Systems
81 Domina Vacanze
82 Liquigas-Bianchi
83 Lampre - Caffita
84 Domina Vacanze
85 Gerolsteiner
86 Bouygues Telecom
87 Cumunidad Valenciana
88 Liquigas-Bianchi
89 Discovery Channel
90 Discovery Channel
91 Liberty Seguros
92 Française des Jeux
93 Liberty Seguros
94 Cumunidad Valenciana
95 Saunier Duval - Prodir
96 Gerolsteiner
97 Davitamon-Lotto
98 Quickstep-Innergetic
99 Illes Balears
100 Quickstep-Innergetic
101 Rabobank
102 Davitamon-Lotto
103 Crédit Agricole
104 Davitamon-Lotto
105 Crédit Agricole
106 Davitamon-Lotto
107 Domina Vacanze
108 Française des Jeux
109 Bouygues Telecom
110 Française des Jeux
111 Team CSC + 23'03"
112 Rabobank
113 Gerolsteiner
114 Saunier Duval - Prodir
115 Liquigas-Bianchi
116 Gerolsteiner
117 Euskaltel-Euskadi
118 Liquigas-Bianchi
119 T-Mobile Team
120 Française des Jeux
121 Lampre - Caffita
122 Relax Fuenlabrada
123 Liquigas-Bianchi
124 Davitamon-Lotto
125 Lampre - Caffita
126 Cofidis
127 Bouygues Telecom
128 Team CSC + 23'11"
129 Cofidis + 23'50"