Rit 19

Avila - Alto de Abantos (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3u37'01"
2 Relax - Gam
3 Rabobank + 3"
4 Team CSC
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14"
6 Lampre - Fondital + 29"
7 AG2R Prévoyance + 41"
8 Liquigas + 49"
9 Karpin Galicia + 51"
10 Caisse d'Epargne + 59"
11 Cofidis + 1'20"
12 Gerolsteiner
13 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'23"
14 Quickstep - Innergetic
15 Predictor - Lotto + 1'25"
16 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'41"
17 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'18"
18 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'21"
19 Liquigas + 2'37"
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'50"
21 Discovery Channel
22 Team CSC + 3'08"
23 Cofidis + 3'39"
24 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 3'41"
25 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 4'29"
26 Predictor - Lotto + 5'06"
27 Quickstep - Innergetic
28 Caisse d'Epargne + 5'33"
29 Cofidis + 5'44"
30 Relax - Gam + 6'27"
31 Liquigas + 6'29"
32 Andalucia - Cajasur + 7'17"
33 Karpin Galicia + 7'38"
34 Team CSC
35 Rabobank + 7'40"
36 Lampre - Fondital + 8'55"
37 Team CSC + 10'27"
38 Liquigas + 11'31"
39 AG2R Prévoyance + 13'41"
40 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'25"
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 Andalucia - Cajasur + 17'15"
43 Relax - Gam + 19'00"
44 Andalucia - Cajasur + 19'05"
45 Française des Jeux
46 Predictor - Lotto
47 Française des Jeux
48 Lampre - Fondital
49 Karpin Galicia
50 Team CSC
51 Quickstep - Innergetic
52 Predictor - Lotto
53 Team CSC
54 Andalucia - Cajasur
55 Karpin Galicia
56 Liquigas
57 Crédit Agricole
58 T-Mobile Team
59 Karpin Galicia
60 Euskaltel-Euskadi
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Discovery Channel
63 Bouygues Telecom
64 Saunier Duval - Prodir
65 Predictor - Lotto
66 Andalucia - Cajasur
67 Karpin Galicia
68 Karpin Galicia
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Saunier Duval - Prodir
71 AG2R Prévoyance
72 Saunier Duval - Prodir
73 Caisse d'Epargne
74 Relax - Gam
75 Liquigas
76 Caisse d'Epargne
77 Relax - Gam
78 Relax - Gam
79 Gerolsteiner
80 Team CSC
81 Crédit Agricole
82 Team CSC
83 Relax - Gam
84 Rabobank
85 Rabobank
86 Relax - Gam
87 Rabobank
88 Française des Jeux + 19'17"
89 Française des Jeux
90 Cofidis
91 Rabobank
92 Quickstep - Innergetic
93 Liquigas + 19'57"
94 Caisse d'Epargne + 19'59"
95 Andalucia - Cajasur
96 AG2R Prévoyance
97 Lampre - Fondital + 20'01"
98 Discovery Channel + 20'19"
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21'42"
100 Quickstep - Innergetic + 22'13"
101 Gerolsteiner + 22'17"
102 Team Milram + 23'35"
103 Team Milram
104 Lampre - Fondital
105 Cofidis
106 Team Milram
107 T-Mobile Team
108 Andalucia - Cajasur
109 Team Milram
110 AG2R Prévoyance
111 Gerolsteiner
112 Team Milram
113 Predictor - Lotto
114 Gerolsteiner
115 Liquigas
116 T-Mobile Team
117 Team Milram
118 Bouygues Telecom
119 Gerolsteiner
120 Team Milram
121 Team Milram
122 Andalucia - Cajasur
123 Gerolsteiner
124 Caisse d'Epargne
125 Rabobank
126 Française des Jeux
127 Saunier Duval - Prodir
128 AG2R Prévoyance
129 Andalucia - Cajasur
130 Lampre - Fondital
131 Predictor - Lotto
132 Lampre - Fondital
133 Cofidis
134 Team Milram
135 Quickstep - Innergetic
136 Crédit Agricole
137 AG2R Prévoyance
138 Bouygues Telecom
139 T-Mobile Team
140 Crédit Agricole
141 Cofidis
142 T-Mobile Team
143 Rabobank + 23'49"
144 Cofidis
145 Cofidis
146 Crédit Agricole + 23'52"