Rit 10

Benasque - Ordino Arcalís (220km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 5u47'05"
2 Predictor - Lotto
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Liquigas
5 Team CSC
6 Caisse d'Epargne
7 Saunier Duval - Prodir
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7"
9 Karpin Galicia + 33"
10 Relax - Gam
11 Predictor - Lotto + 41"
12 AG2R Prévoyance + 51"
13 Caisse d'Epargne
14 Gerolsteiner
15 Quickstep - Innergetic + 1'20"
16 Liquigas + 1'37"
17 AG2R Prévoyance + 1'50"
18 Discovery Channel + 2'00"
19 Cofidis + 2'06"
20 Andalucia - Cajasur
21 Karpin Galicia + 2'24"
22 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'37"
23 Cofidis + 2'50"
24 Cofidis
25 AG2R Prévoyance
26 Gerolsteiner + 3'09"
27 Discovery Channel + 3'23"
28 Quickstep - Innergetic + 3'46"
29 Quickstep - Innergetic
30 Crédit Agricole
31 Saunier Duval - Prodir
32 Saunier Duval - Prodir
33 Liquigas
34 Française des Jeux + 4'01"
35 Predictor - Lotto
36 Team CSC + 4'03"
37 Team CSC + 4'13"
38 Karpin Galicia + 4'38"
39 Crédit Agricole
40 Crédit Agricole
41 Relax - Gam
42 Bouygues Telecom + 4'55"
43 Team CSC + 5'12"
44 Euskaltel-Euskadi
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 AG2R Prévoyance + 5'28"
47 AG2R Prévoyance + 7'17"
48 Quickstep - Innergetic
49 Relax - Gam + 7'25"
50 Bouygues Telecom + 7'58"
51 Team Milram
52 Saunier Duval - Prodir
53 Gerolsteiner
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 Lampre - Fondital
57 Caisse d'Epargne
58 Karpin Galicia
59 Liquigas
60 Discovery Channel
61 Saunier Duval - Prodir
62 Rabobank
63 Quickstep - Innergetic + 10'59"
64 Lampre - Fondital + 12'08"
65 T-Mobile Team
66 Bouygues Telecom
67 Française des Jeux
68 Relax - Gam
69 Discovery Channel
70 Predictor - Lotto
71 Team CSC
72 Gerolsteiner
73 T-Mobile Team
74 Euskaltel-Euskadi
75 Cofidis
76 Cofidis
77 Karpin Galicia
78 Predictor - Lotto
79 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 13'09"
80 Lampre - Fondital + 13'33"
81 Liquigas + 14'03"
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'50"
83 Predictor - Lotto + 18'54"
84 Karpin Galicia
85 Andalucia - Cajasur
86 Team Milram
87 AG2R Prévoyance
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 T-Mobile Team
90 Rabobank
91 Rabobank
92 Andalucia - Cajasur
93 Saunier Duval - Prodir
94 Française des Jeux
95 Team CSC
96 Team CSC
97 Caisse d'Epargne + 21'13"
98 AG2R Prévoyance
99 Caisse d'Epargne
100 Caisse d'Epargne
101 Lampre - Fondital + 23'32"
102 Lampre - Fondital
103 Liquigas
104 Quickstep - Innergetic
105 Team Milram + 25'19"
106 Team Milram
107 Team Milram
108 Lampre - Fondital
109 Predictor - Lotto
110 Relax - Gam
111 Gerolsteiner + 26'05"
112 Gerolsteiner + 28'10"
113 Team CSC
114 Karpin Galicia
115 Quickstep - Innergetic
116 Team CSC
117 Quickstep - Innergetic
118 Discovery Channel
119 Liquigas
120 Crédit Agricole
121 Bouygues Telecom
122 Discovery Channel
123 Cofidis
124 Andalucia - Cajasur
125 Crédit Agricole
126 Liquigas
127 Karpin Galicia
128 Française des Jeux
129 Gerolsteiner
130 Lampre - Fondital
131 Andalucia - Cajasur
132 Andalucia - Cajasur
133 Team Milram
134 Karpin Galicia
135 Andalucia - Cajasur
136 T-Mobile Team
137 Relax - Gam
138 AG2R Prévoyance
139 Relax - Gam
140 Team Milram
141 Rabobank
142 Gerolsteiner
143 Cofidis
144 Quickstep - Innergetic
145 Cofidis
146 Cofidis
147 Lampre - Fondital
148 Française des Jeux
149 Gerolsteiner
150 Française des Jeux
151 Team Milram
152 Predictor - Lotto
153 Team Milram
154 Andalucia - Cajasur
155 Andalucia - Cajasur
156 Française des Jeux
157 T-Mobile Team
158 Euskaltel-Euskadi
159 T-Mobile Team
160 Rabobank
161 Crédit Agricole
162 Rabobank
163 Crédit Agricole + 28'59"
164 Relax - Gam + 30'59"
165 Bouygues Telecom + 32'02"
166 Relax - Gam + 32'30"
167 T-Mobile Team + 37'52"
168 T-Mobile Team
169 Rabobank + 41'05"
170 Euskaltel-Euskadi
171 Bouygues Telecom
172 Crédit Agricole
173 Bouygues Telecom