Rit 9

Huesca - Cerler (174km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saunier Duval - Prodir 4u28'21"
2 Rabobank
3 Karpin Galicia + 17"
4 Team CSC
5 Gerolsteiner + 51"
6 Relax - Gam + 1'03"
7 Andalucia - Cajasur
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Liquigas
11 Predictor - Lotto
12 Predictor - Lotto + 1'28"
13 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'44"
14 Caisse d'Epargne
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'04"
17 AG2R Prévoyance
18 Karpin Galicia
19 Quickstep - Innergetic + 2'08"
20 Quickstep - Innergetic
21 Liquigas + 3'17"
22 AG2R Prévoyance
23 AG2R Prévoyance
24 Team CSC
25 Predictor - Lotto
26 Team CSC
27 Rabobank
28 Cofidis + 3'25"
29 Predictor - Lotto
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Cofidis
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'50"
33 Bouygues Telecom + 4'03"
34 Relax - Gam
35 Karpin Galicia + 4'11"
36 Lampre - Fondital
37 Team CSC
38 Crédit Agricole + 4'24"
39 Crédit Agricole
40 Andalucia - Cajasur + 4'43"
41 Discovery Channel + 4'58"
42 Discovery Channel
43 Karpin Galicia
44 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 5'06"
45 Relax - Gam + 5'49"
46 Relax - Gam
47 Saunier Duval - Prodir
48 Française des Jeux
49 Caisse d'Epargne + 6'39"
50 Caisse d'Epargne
51 Caisse d'Epargne
52 Karpin Galicia
53 Team CSC
54 Crédit Agricole
55 Quickstep - Innergetic
56 Andalucia - Cajasur
57 Saunier Duval - Prodir
58 AG2R Prévoyance + 8'58"
59 Liquigas
60 Predictor - Lotto
61 AG2R Prévoyance
62 Team CSC
63 Quickstep - Innergetic
64 T-Mobile Team
65 Gerolsteiner
66 Gerolsteiner
67 Relax - Gam
68 Bouygues Telecom
69 Saunier Duval - Prodir
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi
71 Rabobank
72 Karpin Galicia
73 Rabobank
74 Team CSC
75 Relax - Gam
76 Liquigas
77 Française des Jeux
78 Andalucia - Cajasur
79 Française des Jeux
80 Team CSC
81 Saunier Duval - Prodir
82 Karpin Galicia
83 Quickstep - Innergetic
84 Andalucia - Cajasur + 10'13"
85 Lampre - Fondital + 11'19"
86 Cofidis + 11'53"
87 T-Mobile Team
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 Team Milram
90 T-Mobile Team
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi
92 T-Mobile Team
93 Team Milram
94 Andalucia - Cajasur
95 Andalucia - Cajasur
96 Caisse d'Epargne
97 AG2R Prévoyance
98 Predictor - Lotto
99 Team CSC
100 Rabobank
101 AG2R Prévoyance
102 Cofidis + 14'53"
103 Lampre - Fondital
104 Team Milram
105 Quickstep - Innergetic
106 Relax - Gam
107 Gerolsteiner
108 Relax - Gam
109 Française des Jeux
110 Predictor - Lotto
111 Bouygues Telecom
112 Française des Jeux
113 Discovery Channel
114 Française des Jeux
115 Crédit Agricole
116 T-Mobile Team
117 Cofidis
118 Lampre - Fondital
119 Liquigas
120 Liquigas
121 Relax - Gam
122 Discovery Channel
123 Team Milram
124 Team Milram
125 Andalucia - Cajasur
126 Discovery Channel
127 Gerolsteiner
128 Karpin Galicia
129 Cofidis
130 Bouygues Telecom
131 Team Milram
132 Quickstep - Innergetic
133 Gerolsteiner
134 Team Milram
135 Quickstep - Innergetic
136 Rabobank
137 Discovery Channel
138 Bouygues Telecom
139 Predictor - Lotto
140 Liquigas
141 T-Mobile Team
142 Lampre - Fondital
143 Bouygues Telecom
144 Rabobank
145 Gerolsteiner
146 T-Mobile Team
147 T-Mobile Team
148 Française des Jeux
149 Française des Jeux
150 Saunier Duval - Prodir
151 Euskaltel-Euskadi
152 Liquigas
153 Lampre - Fondital
154 Team Milram
155 Gerolsteiner
156 Gerolsteiner
157 Lampre - Fondital
158 Cofidis
159 Lampre - Fondital
160 Lampre - Fondital
161 Crédit Agricole
162 AG2R Prévoyance
163 Crédit Agricole
164 Quickstep - Innergetic
165 Rabobank + 16'05"
166 Euskaltel-Euskadi
167 Rabobank
168 Cofidis
169 Bouygues Telecom + 16'07"
170 Team Milram + 18'55"
171 Andalucia - Cajasur + 21'08"
172 Karpin Galicia
173 Caisse d'Epargne
174 Australia - UniSA
175 Crédit Agricole + 21'10"