Rit 3

Viveiro - Luarca (155km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quickstep - Innergetic 4u08'42"
2 Rabobank
3 Discovery Channel
4 Gerolsteiner
5 Française des Jeux
6 AG2R Prévoyance
7 Bouygues Telecom
8 Predictor - Lotto
9 Liquigas
10 Relax - Gam
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi
12 Caisse d'Epargne
13 Saunier Duval - Prodir
14 Lampre - Fondital
15 Andalucia - Cajasur
16 Caisse d'Epargne
17 Cofidis
18 Caisse d'Epargne
19 Rabobank
20 Quickstep - Innergetic
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 Cofidis
23 Liquigas
24 T-Mobile Team
25 Predictor - Lotto
26 Predictor - Lotto
27 Liquigas
28 Cofidis
29 Française des Jeux
30 Crédit Agricole
31 Saunier Duval - Prodir
32 Gerolsteiner
33 Karpin Galicia
34 Caisse d'Epargne
35 Gerolsteiner
36 Team Milram
37 Discovery Channel
38 Discovery Channel
39 Caisse d'Epargne
40 Discovery Channel
41 Karpin Galicia
42 Karpin Galicia
43 AG2R Prévoyance
44 Team CSC
45 Quickstep - Innergetic
46 AG2R Prévoyance
47 Saunier Duval - Prodir
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Karpin Galicia
50 Discovery Channel
51 Team CSC
52 Crédit Agricole
53 Saunier Duval - Prodir
54 Saunier Duval - Prodir
55 T-Mobile Team
56 Saunier Duval - Prodir
57 Rabobank
58 Relax - Gam
59 Team CSC
60 Team Milram
61 AG2R Prévoyance
62 Lampre - Fondital
63 Predictor - Lotto
64 Discovery Channel
65 Euskaltel-Euskadi
66 Team CSC
67 Euskaltel-Euskadi
68 Team CSC
69 AG2R Prévoyance
70 Andalucia - Cajasur + 18"
71 Rabobank
72 Rabobank
73 Liquigas
74 Predictor - Lotto
75 Team CSC + 28"
76 T-Mobile Team
77 Team CSC
78 Crédit Agricole
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 AG2R Prévoyance
81 Team CSC
82 Relax - Gam
83 Française des Jeux
84 Gerolsteiner
85 Rabobank
86 Relax - Gam
87 Liquigas + 34"
88 Liquigas
89 Crédit Agricole
90 T-Mobile Team
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi
92 Karpin Galicia
93 Predictor - Lotto
94 Lampre - Fondital
95 Lampre - Fondital
96 Gerolsteiner
97 T-Mobile Team
98 Quickstep - Innergetic
99 Gerolsteiner
100 Caisse d'Epargne
101 Andalucia - Cajasur
102 Cofidis
103 AG2R Prévoyance
104 Liquigas
105 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49"
106 Karpin Galicia
107 T-Mobile Team + 1'04"
108 Lampre - Fondital
109 T-Mobile Team
110 Bouygues Telecom
111 Crédit Agricole
112 Quickstep - Innergetic
113 Relax - Gam
114 Relax - Gam + 1'24"
115 T-Mobile Team
116 Team Milram + 1'55"
117 Lampre - Fondital + 2'04"
118 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'08"
119 Caisse d'Epargne
120 Cofidis
121 Lampre - Fondital + 2'17"
122 Quickstep - Innergetic
123 Gerolsteiner + 2'19"
124 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 1"
125 Crédit Agricole + 3'38"
126 Lampre - Fondital
127 AG2R Prévoyance
128 Discovery Channel
129 Karpin Galicia
130 Andalucia - Cajasur
131 Relax - Gam
132 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 1"
133 Predictor - Lotto + 5'31"
134 Andalucia - Cajasur
135 Andalucia - Cajasur
136 Team CSC
137 Relax - Gam
138 Team Milram
139 Rabobank
140 Cofidis
141 Relax - Gam
142 Team Milram
143 Andalucia - Cajasur
144 Quickstep - Innergetic
145 Predictor - Lotto
146 Française des Jeux
147 Team Milram
148 Team Milram
149 Lampre - Fondital
150 Bouygues Telecom
151 Bouygues Telecom
152 Crédit Agricole
153 Bouygues Telecom
154 Rabobank
155 Bouygues Telecom
156 Andalucia - Cajasur
157 Française des Jeux
158 Française des Jeux
159 Euskaltel-Euskadi
160 Gerolsteiner
161 Gerolsteiner
162 Bouygues Telecom
163 Karpin Galicia
164 Saunier Duval - Prodir
165 Karpin Galicia
166 Quickstep - Innergetic
167 Cofidis
168 Andalucia - Cajasur
169 Liquigas + 8'16"
170 Team Milram
171 Bouygues Telecom
172 Predictor - Lotto
173 Rabobank
174 Crédit Agricole
175 Liquigas
176 Discovery Channel
177 Team Milram
178 Crédit Agricole
179 Française des Jeux
180 T-Mobile Team
181 AG2R Prévoyance
182 Quickstep - Innergetic
183 Cofidis
184 Française des Jeux
185 Cofidis
186 Française des Jeux
187 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'00"