Rit 8

Andorra - Pla de Beret (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u24'58"
2 Caisse d'Epargne + 34"
3 Astana
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Caisse d'Epargne + 39"
6 Caisse d'Epargne
7 Gerolsteiner
8 Astana
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Team CSC
11 Karpin Galicia
12 Rabobank
13 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'22"
14 Française des Jeux + 1'23"
15 Tinkoff Credit Systems
16 Team CSC
17 Lampre
18 Crédit Agricole + 1'36"
19 Crédit Agricole + 1'40"
20 Crédit Agricole
21 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 2'03"
22 Astana
23 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'27"
24 Silence - Lotto + 2'53"
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'55"
26 Karpin Galicia
27 Euskaltel-Euskadi
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 Andalucia - Cajasur + 3'24"
30 Astana
31 Cofidis + 4'13"
32 Team CSC
33 Cofidis
34 Karpin Galicia
35 Cofidis + 4'48"
36 Silence - Lotto
37 Rabobank
38 Crédit Agricole
39 Astana
40 Française des Jeux + 5'22"
41 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 5'48"
42 Française des Jeux + 6'23"
43 Karpin Galicia + 7'09"
44 Silence - Lotto + 7'10"
45 Andalucia - Cajasur + 7'13"
46 Lampre + 8'09"
47 Team Quick Step
48 Gerolsteiner
49 Team Quick Step
50 Silence - Lotto + 8'21"
51 Andalucia - Cajasur + 10'14"
52 Team Milram + 11'43"
53 Silence - Lotto
54 Team Milram
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 Karpin Galicia
57 Karpin Galicia
58 Tinkoff Credit Systems
59 Française des Jeux
60 Française des Jeux
61 Team Quick Step
62 Française des Jeux
63 Andalucia - Cajasur
64 Team Quick Step
65 Rabobank
66 Rabobank
67 Silence - Lotto
68 Team Milram
69 Ag2r - La Mondiale
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi
71 Karpin Galicia
72 Rabobank
73 Team CSC
74 Euskaltel-Euskadi
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Française des Jeux
77 Crédit Agricole
78 Team CSC
79 Bouygues Télécom
80 Tinkoff Credit Systems
81 Liquigas + 19'00"
82 Liquigas
83 Karpin Galicia
84 Team Milram
85 Karpin Galicia
86 Team CSC
87 Lampre
88 Lampre
89 Lampre
90 Astana
91 Tinkoff Credit Systems
92 Astana
93 Tinkoff Credit Systems
94 Silence - Lotto
95 Crédit Agricole
96 Team CSC
97 Andalucia - Cajasur
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi
99 Ag2r - La Mondiale
100 Caisse d'Epargne
101 Lampre
102 Française des Jeux + 23'15"
103 Team Quick Step
104 Ag2r - La Mondiale
105 Team Quick Step
106 Team Quick Step
107 Team Quick Step
108 Bouygues Télécom
109 Gerolsteiner
110 Gerolsteiner
111 Team CSC
112 Andalucia - Cajasur
113 Gerolsteiner
114 Bouygues Télécom
115 Rabobank
116 Bouygues Télécom
117 Liquigas
118 Bouygues Télécom
119 Crédit Agricole
120 Team CSC
121 Team Milram
122 Gerolsteiner
123 Lampre
124 Tinkoff Credit Systems
125 Andalucia - Cajasur
126 Bouygues Télécom
127 Liquigas
128 Caisse d'Epargne
129 Caisse d'Epargne
130 Ag2r - La Mondiale
131 Gerolsteiner
132 Rabobank
133 Ag2r - La Mondiale
134 Cofidis
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi
136 Andalucia - Cajasur
137 Rabobank
138 Euskaltel-Euskadi
139 Andalucia - Cajasur
140 Liquigas
141 Liquigas
142 Liquigas
143 Team Milram
144 Gerolsteiner
145 Française des Jeux
146 Liquigas
147 Team Milram
148 Liquigas
149 Team Milram
150 Lampre
151 Gerolsteiner
152 Ag2r - La Mondiale
153 Rabobank
154 Cofidis
155 Silence - Lotto
156 Silence - Lotto
157 Cofidis
158 Bouygues Télécom
159 Lampre
160 Astana
161 Astana
162 Crédit Agricole