Rit 15

Cudillero - Ponferrada (202km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Karpin Galicia 5u02'27"
2 Cofidis + 17"
3 Team Quick Step
4 Lampre + 33"
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 36"
6 Caisse d'Epargne + 39"
7 Team CSC + 1'38"
8 Caisse d'Epargne
9 Française des Jeux + 1'39"
10 Cofidis + 2'38"
11 Bouygues Télécom
12 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'40"
13 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 5'15"
14 Liquigas + 5'58"
15 Silence - Lotto + 6'59"
16 Gerolsteiner
17 Cofidis + 14'23"
18 Astana
19 Astana
20 Astana
21 Karpin Galicia
22 Astana
23 Karpin Galicia
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Caisse d'Epargne
26 Cofidis
27 Ag2r - La Mondiale
28 Cofidis
29 Lampre
30 Rabobank
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Caisse d'Epargne
33 Gerolsteiner
34 Team CSC
35 Bouygues Télécom
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Team Milram
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Française des Jeux
40 Crédit Agricole
41 Lampre
42 Gerolsteiner
43 Team CSC
44 Tinkoff Credit Systems
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Team CSC
47 Liquigas
48 Crédit Agricole
49 Silence - Lotto
50 Caisse d'Epargne
51 Team Quick Step
52 Ag2r - La Mondiale
53 Rabobank
54 Andalucia - Cajasur
55 Cofidis
56 Astana
57 Karpin Galicia
58 Lampre
59 Karpin Galicia
60 Silence - Lotto
61 Rabobank + 15'24"
62 Team Quick Step + 15'57"
63 Team Milram
64 Française des Jeux
65 Liquigas
66 Crédit Agricole
67 Astana
68 Ag2r - La Mondiale
69 Silence - Lotto + 16'20"
70 Team CSC
71 Rabobank
72 Tinkoff Credit Systems
73 Andalucia - Cajasur
74 Karpin Galicia
75 Andalucia - Cajasur
76 Liquigas
77 Team Milram
78 Crédit Agricole
79 Tinkoff Credit Systems
80 Team CSC
81 Gerolsteiner
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi
83 Team Milram
84 Silence - Lotto + 17'11"
85 Andalucia - Cajasur
86 Bouygues Télécom
87 Andalucia - Cajasur
88 Team Quick Step + 18'20"
89 Tinkoff Credit Systems
90 Française des Jeux
91 Bouygues Télécom
92 Française des Jeux
93 Astana + 18'57"
94 Team Quick Step
95 Team Quick Step
96 Française des Jeux
97 Française des Jeux
98 Liquigas + 19'54"
99 Liquigas
100 Liquigas
101 Ag2r - La Mondiale
102 Silence - Lotto
103 Team Quick Step
104 Silence - Lotto
105 Andalucia - Cajasur
106 Team Milram
107 Lampre
108 Lampre
109 Team CSC
110 Française des Jeux
111 Gerolsteiner
112 Liquigas
113 Karpin Galicia
114 Karpin Galicia
115 Andalucia - Cajasur
116 Tinkoff Credit Systems
117 Tinkoff Credit Systems
118 Karpin Galicia
119 Cofidis
120 Team CSC
121 Crédit Agricole
122 Caisse d'Epargne
123 Lampre
124 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 21'51"
125 Rabobank + 22'53"
126 Caisse d'Epargne
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Euskaltel-Euskadi
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi
130 Team Milram
131 Team Milram
132 Rabobank
133 Rabobank
134 Team Quick Step
135 Andalucia - Cajasur
136 Gerolsteiner
137 Bouygues Télécom
138 Ag2r - La Mondiale
139 Ag2r - La Mondiale
140 Ag2r - La Mondiale
141 Silence - Lotto
142 Crédit Agricole
143 Astana + 26'17"
144 Astana
145 Crédit Agricole