Rit 3

Jaén - Córdoba (168.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Quick Step 4u25'24"
2 Liquigas
3 Team Milram
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Crédit Agricole
6 Silence - Lotto
7 Cofidis
8 Crédit Agricole
9 Gerolsteiner
10 Ag2r - La Mondiale
11 Ag2r - La Mondiale
12 Bouygues Télécom
13 Lampre
14 Rabobank
15 Tinkoff Credit Systems
16 Rabobank
17 Rabobank
18 Karpin Galicia
19 Team CSC
20 Andalucia - Cajasur
21 Karpin Galicia
22 Cofidis
23 Team Quick Step
24 Ag2r - La Mondiale
25 Silence - Lotto
26 Française des Jeux
27 Bouygues Télécom
28 Karpin Galicia
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Française des Jeux
31 Crédit Agricole
32 Gerolsteiner
33 Astana
34 Rabobank
35 Karpin Galicia
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Karpin Galicia
38 Liquigas
39 Silence - Lotto
40 Crédit Agricole
41 Rabobank
42 Rabobank
43 Silence - Lotto
44 Team CSC
45 Karpin Galicia
46 Caisse d'Epargne
47 Astana
48 Team Milram
49 Astana
50 Cofidis
51 Crédit Agricole
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Andalucia - Cajasur
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi
55 Silence - Lotto
56 Bouygues Télécom
57 Gerolsteiner
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Team CSC
60 Silence - Lotto
61 Team CSC
62 Astana
63 Caisse d'Epargne
64 Gerolsteiner
65 Bouygues Télécom
66 Karpin Galicia
67 Karpin Galicia
68 Tinkoff Credit Systems
69 Française des Jeux
70 Ag2r - La Mondiale
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Team CSC
75 Caisse d'Epargne
76 Lampre
77 Cofidis
78 Karpin Galicia
79 Ag2r - La Mondiale
80 Cofidis
81 Tinkoff Credit Systems
82 Caisse d'Epargne
83 Astana
84 Lampre
85 Andalucia - Cajasur
86 Team Quick Step
87 Rabobank
88 Rabobank
89 Lampre
90 Lampre
91 Ag2r - La Mondiale
92 Cofidis
93 Team CSC
94 Caisse d'Epargne
95 Tinkoff Credit Systems
96 Astana
97 Ag2r - La Mondiale
98 Cofidis
99 Française des Jeux
100 Silence - Lotto
101 Team Quick Step
102 Team Quick Step + 27"
103 Liquigas + 46"
104 Andalucia - Cajasur + 47"
105 Team Quick Step
106 Team Quick Step
107 Liquigas + 1'17"
108 Liquigas + 2'34"
109 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 5'53"
110 Euskaltel-Euskadi
111 Française des Jeux
112 Française des Jeux
113 Cofidis
114 Gerolsteiner + 7'25"
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi
116 Tinkoff Credit Systems
117 Andalucia - Cajasur
118 Andalucia - Cajasur + 9'30"
119 Andalucia - Cajasur
120 Team CSC
121 Team CSC
122 Gerolsteiner
123 Française des Jeux
124 Française des Jeux
125 Team Milram
126 Bouygues Télécom
127 Bouygues Télécom
128 Gerolsteiner
129 Gerolsteiner
130 Team Milram
131 Astana
132 Crédit Agricole
133 Team Milram
134 Liquigas
135 Lampre
136 Team Quick Step + 11'37"
137 Française des Jeux
138 Silence - Lotto
139 Andalucia - Cajasur
140 Team Milram
141 Rabobank
142 Silence - Lotto
143 Team Milram
144 Team Quick Step
145 Lampre
146 Team CSC
147 Liquigas
148 Liquigas
149 Liquigas
150 Team Milram
151 Team Milram
152 Bouygues Télécom
153 Lampre
154 Lampre
155 Crédit Agricole
156 Andalucia - Cajasur
157 Ag2r - La Mondiale
158 Caisse d'Epargne
159 Caisse d'Epargne
160 Crédit Agricole
161 Astana
162 Astana
163 Tinkoff Credit Systems
164 Tinkoff Credit Systems
165 Tinkoff Credit Systems
166 Ag2r - La Mondiale
167 Crédit Agricole
168 Gerolsteiner + 14'43"
169 Bouygues Télécom
170 Bouygues Télécom