Rit 14

Oviedo - E. E. Fuentes de Invierno (158.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana 4u16'01"
2 Astana + 2"
3 Karpin Galicia + 4"
4 Rabobank + 20"
5 Cofidis
6 Team CSC
7 Lampre + 1'00"
8 Gerolsteiner
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Ag2r - La Mondiale
11 Caisse d'Epargne
12 Astana + 1'27"
13 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'33"
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'40"
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Astana + 1'42"
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'52"
18 Française des Jeux + 1'59"
19 Crédit Agricole
20 Karpin Galicia + 2'04"
21 Team Quick Step
22 Française des Jeux + 2'15"
23 Andalucia - Cajasur + 2'20"
24 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'39"
25 Team CSC + 3'10"
26 Astana
27 Karpin Galicia + 3'22"
28 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 3'32"
29 Crédit Agricole
30 Lampre
31 Bouygues Télécom + 3'58"
32 Rabobank
33 Team CSC + 4'18"
34 Team Milram
35 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 4'20"
36 Liquigas + 4'37"
37 Karpin Galicia + 5'03"
38 Silence - Lotto + 5'21"
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'33"
40 Team Milram + 5'38"
41 Bouygues Télécom
42 Gerolsteiner + 5'47"
43 Lampre + 6'01"
44 Lampre
45 Caisse d'Epargne + 6'10"
46 Astana + 6'52"
47 Silence - Lotto
48 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 7'08"
49 Crédit Agricole + 7'30"
50 Andalucia - Cajasur + 8'01"
51 Rabobank + 8'26"
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'13"
53 Team Quick Step
54 Team Milram + 10'12"
55 Andalucia - Cajasur
56 Team CSC
57 Team CSC
58 Silence - Lotto
59 Karpin Galicia
60 Bouygues Télécom
61 Cofidis + 10'49"
62 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'58"
63 Andalucia - Cajasur
64 Caisse d'Epargne + 11'12"
65 Andalucia - Cajasur + 11'13"
66 Team Milram + 11'42"
67 Liquigas + 12'54"
68 Française des Jeux
69 Liquigas + 15'29"
70 Rabobank
71 Crédit Agricole
72 Liquigas
73 Crédit Agricole
74 Team Quick Step
75 Crédit Agricole
76 Silence - Lotto
77 Karpin Galicia
78 Karpin Galicia
79 Karpin Galicia
80 Team CSC
81 Lampre
82 Cofidis
83 Team CSC
84 Gerolsteiner
85 Française des Jeux
86 Cofidis
87 Liquigas
88 Bouygues Télécom
89 Française des Jeux
90 Team Milram
91 Liquigas
92 Bouygues Télécom
93 Team CSC
94 Team Quick Step
95 Team Quick Step
96 Ag2r - La Mondiale
97 Rabobank
98 Ag2r - La Mondiale
99 Tinkoff Credit Systems
100 Gerolsteiner
101 Gerolsteiner
102 Silence - Lotto
103 Française des Jeux
104 Karpin Galicia
105 Française des Jeux
106 Team Quick Step
107 Liquigas
108 Tinkoff Credit Systems
109 Lampre
110 Ag2r - La Mondiale
111 Cofidis
112 Team Milram
113 Cofidis
114 Team Milram
115 Tinkoff Credit Systems
116 Astana
117 Cofidis
118 Andalucia - Cajasur
119 Team Quick Step
120 Française des Jeux + 15'41"
121 Team Quick Step + 15'43"
122 Lampre + 17'22"
123 Lampre
124 Gerolsteiner + 17'23"
125 Caisse d'Epargne
126 Andalucia - Cajasur
127 Tinkoff Credit Systems
128 Caisse d'Epargne
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17'31"
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Silence - Lotto + 17'37"
132 Silence - Lotto
133 Tinkoff Credit Systems
134 Crédit Agricole + 19'37"
135 Rabobank + 21'13"
136 Rabobank
137 Andalucia - Cajasur
138 Silence - Lotto
139 Rabobank + 21'15"
140 Team CSC
141 Ag2r - La Mondiale
142 Caisse d'Epargne + 24'26"
143 Caisse d'Epargne
144 Liquigas
145 Tinkoff Credit Systems
146 Crédit Agricole + 24'29"
147 Astana + 26'28"
148 Astana