Rit 16

Ponferrada - Zamora (186.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Quick Step 5u21'16"
2 Liquigas
3 Gerolsteiner
4 Française des Jeux
5 Astana
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi
7 Ag2r - La Mondiale
8 Lampre
9 Gerolsteiner
10 Crédit Agricole
11 Team Milram
12 Cofidis
13 Rabobank
14 Crédit Agricole
15 Andalucia - Cajasur
16 Tinkoff Credit Systems
17 Caisse d'Epargne
18 Silence - Lotto
19 Team Milram
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Liquigas
22 Team Quick Step
23 Astana
24 Silence - Lotto
25 Team CSC
26 Caisse d'Epargne
27 Andalucia - Cajasur
28 Crédit Agricole
29 Ag2r - La Mondiale
30 Gerolsteiner
31 Astana
32 Astana
33 Cofidis
34 Team Quick Step
35 Rabobank
36 Karpin Galicia
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Team CSC
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Bouygues Télécom
41 Bouygues Télécom
42 Lampre
43 Rabobank
44 Rabobank
45 Liquigas
46 Gerolsteiner
47 Française des Jeux
48 Karpin Galicia
49 Crédit Agricole
50 Astana
51 Astana
52 Liquigas
53 Astana
54 Rabobank
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 Cofidis
57 Ag2r - La Mondiale
58 Silence - Lotto
59 Karpin Galicia
60 Team Milram
61 Astana
62 Team CSC
63 Silence - Lotto
64 Tinkoff Credit Systems
65 Team Quick Step
66 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 11"
67 Karpin Galicia
68 Gerolsteiner
69 Tinkoff Credit Systems
70 Caisse d'Epargne + 16"
71 Cofidis
72 Lampre
73 Caisse d'Epargne
74 Karpin Galicia
75 Silence - Lotto + 20"
76 Team Milram
77 Team Quick Step
78 Euskaltel-Euskadi
79 Andalucia - Cajasur + 23"
80 Team Milram
81 Ag2r - La Mondiale
82 Team CSC
83 Karpin Galicia
84 Team Milram
85 Cofidis
86 Caisse d'Epargne
87 Liquigas
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27"
89 Lampre + 29"
90 Crédit Agricole + 35"
91 Karpin Galicia + 38"
92 Lampre + 39"
93 Française des Jeux
94 Bouygues Télécom
95 Française des Jeux
96 Gerolsteiner
97 Team CSC
98 Team CSC
99 Tinkoff Credit Systems
100 Team CSC
101 Ag2r - La Mondiale
102 Andalucia - Cajasur
103 Ag2r - La Mondiale
104 Bouygues Télécom
105 Caisse d'Epargne
106 Liquigas
107 Andalucia - Cajasur
108 Caisse d'Epargne
109 Française des Jeux
110 Crédit Agricole
111 Rabobank
112 Karpin Galicia
113 Bouygues Télécom
114 Cofidis
115 Liquigas
116 Rabobank
117 Team CSC
118 Silence - Lotto
119 Cofidis
120 Team Quick Step
121 Silence - Lotto
122 Karpin Galicia + 49"
123 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'11"
124 Française des Jeux
125 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'18"
126 Lampre + 1'38"
127 Française des Jeux + 1'42"
128 Française des Jeux
129 Ag2r - La Mondiale
130 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'48"
131 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 1'53"
132 Team Quick Step
133 Liquigas + 2'01"
134 Euskaltel-Euskadi
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi
136 Andalucia - Cajasur
137 Crédit Agricole
138 Tinkoff Credit Systems
139 Astana
140 Team Quick Step + 2'25"
141 Team Milram + 2'41"