Rit 10

Sabiñánigo - Zaragoza (151.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Crédit Agricole 3u22'21"
2 Ag2r - La Mondiale
3 Silence - Lotto
4 Rabobank
5 Team Quick Step
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi
7 Ag2r - La Mondiale
8 Bouygues Télécom
9 Team CSC
10 Tinkoff Credit Systems
11 Silence - Lotto
12 Team Milram
13 Crédit Agricole
14 Team CSC
15 Cofidis
16 Astana
17 Team Quick Step
18 Gerolsteiner
19 Liquigas
20 Française des Jeux
21 Lampre
22 Team Milram
23 Bouygues Télécom
24 Ag2r - La Mondiale
25 Karpin Galicia
26 Crédit Agricole
27 Cofidis
28 Tinkoff Credit Systems
29 Tinkoff Credit Systems
30 Silence - Lotto
31 Française des Jeux
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 Andalucia - Cajasur
34 Silence - Lotto
35 Tinkoff Credit Systems
36 Karpin Galicia
37 Rabobank
38 Astana
39 Française des Jeux
40 Astana
41 Andalucia - Cajasur
42 Gerolsteiner
43 Cofidis
44 Astana
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Crédit Agricole
47 Rabobank
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Astana
50 Caisse d'Epargne
51 Bouygues Télécom
52 Andalucia - Cajasur
53 Karpin Galicia
54 Rabobank
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 Rabobank
57 Caisse d'Epargne
58 Team CSC
59 Karpin Galicia
60 Caisse d'Epargne
61 Silence - Lotto
62 Silence - Lotto
63 Silence - Lotto
64 Lampre
65 Caisse d'Epargne
66 Team Milram
67 Andalucia - Cajasur
68 Gerolsteiner
69 Lampre
70 Crédit Agricole
71 Ag2r - La Mondiale
72 Team CSC
73 Gerolsteiner
74 Team CSC
75 Ag2r - La Mondiale
76 Team Milram
77 Team Milram
78 Team Quick Step
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 Rabobank
81 Karpin Galicia
82 Française des Jeux
83 Silence - Lotto
84 Team CSC
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Rabobank
87 Rabobank
88 Team CSC
89 Lampre
90 Karpin Galicia
91 Gerolsteiner
92 Team Milram
93 Ag2r - La Mondiale
94 Gerolsteiner
95 Française des Jeux
96 Karpin Galicia
97 Ag2r - La Mondiale
98 Bouygues Télécom + 14"
99 Cofidis
100 Liquigas
101 Ag2r - La Mondiale
102 Gerolsteiner
103 Team Quick Step
104 Tinkoff Credit Systems
105 Gerolsteiner
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Lampre
108 Karpin Galicia
109 Lampre
110 Cofidis
111 Astana
112 Team CSC
113 Crédit Agricole
114 Team Milram
115 Rabobank + 18"
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Lampre + 19"
118 Liquigas + 27"
119 Liquigas
120 Team Quick Step + 45"
121 Team CSC
122 Andalucia - Cajasur
123 Liquigas
124 Team Quick Step
125 Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Française des Jeux
127 Astana
128 Andalucia - Cajasur
129 Tinkoff Credit Systems
130 Liquigas
131 Liquigas
132 Caisse d'Epargne
133 Caisse d'Epargne
134 Euskaltel-Euskadi
135 Tinkoff Credit Systems
136 Lampre
137 Cofidis
138 Team Quick Step
139 Andalucia - Cajasur
140 Gerolsteiner
141 Française des Jeux
142 Française des Jeux
143 Cofidis
144 Bouygues Télécom + 1'06"
145 Française des Jeux + 1'15"
146 Crédit Agricole
147 Karpin Galicia + 1'19"
148 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'22"
149 Andalucia - Cajasur
150 Astana + 1'24"
151 Team Quick Step + 1'46"
152 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'50"
153 Lampre
154 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'00"
155 Crédit Agricole + 2'09"
156 Team Milram + 2'21"
157 Astana + 2'27"
158 Liquigas + 4'14"