Rit 9

Calpe - Alcoy (187.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caisse d'Epargne 5u20'51"
2 Liquigas-Doimo + 6"
3 Team Katusha + 13"
4 Cofidis + 21"
5 AG2R-La Mondiale + 27"
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 30"
7 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 55"
8 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'36"
9 Cervelo + 3'52"
10 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 4'17"
11 Quick Step + 5'22"
12 Astana + 6'25"
13 Andalucia-Cajasur + 6'29"
14 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 6'32"
15 Team Katusha + 7'02"
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi
17 AG2R-La Mondiale
18 Liquigas-Doimo
19 Team Saxo Bank
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Xacobeo Galicia
22 Caisse d'Epargne
23 HTC-Columbia
24 HTC-Columbia
25 Team Katusha
26 Caisse d'Epargne
27 Cervelo
28 Omega Pharma-Lotto
29 Cervelo
30 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 7'12"
31 Xacobeo Galicia
32 Caisse d'Epargne
33 Garmin-Transitions
34 Garmin-Transitions
35 Française des Jeux + 7'15"
36 Rabobank
37 Rabobank
38 Astana + 7'17"
39 Cervelo + 7'19"
40 Caisse d'Epargne
41 Team Saxo Bank
42 Omega Pharma-Lotto
43 Rabobank
44 Caisse d'Epargne
45 Française des Jeux
46 Team Katusha
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Omega Pharma-Lotto
49 Astana
50 AG2R-La Mondiale
51 Astana
52 Team Katusha + 7'29"
53 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 7'37"
54 Lampre-Farnese Vini
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 AG2R-La Mondiale
57 Xacobeo Galicia
58 Quick Step + 7'41"
59 Liquigas-Doimo + 7'45"
60 Team Saxo Bank
61 Rabobank + 7'53"
62 Garmin-Transitions
63 Liquigas-Doimo
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'04"
65 Team Milram + 8'17"
66 Xacobeo Galicia + 8'33"
67 Team Katusha + 8'49"
68 Team Katusha
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'08"
70 Team Milram + 9'59"
71 Footon-Servetto
72 Andalucia-Cajasur + 10'51"
73 Rabobank
74 Cofidis
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 12'45"
76 AG2R-La Mondiale
77 Astana
78 Liquigas-Doimo + 12'48"
79 Xacobeo Galicia
80 Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 13'54"
82 Astana
83 Française des Jeux
84 Quick Step
85 Team Milram
86 Andalucia-Cajasur
87 Footon-Servetto
88 Team Saxo Bank
89 Quick Step + 14'46"
90 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
91 HTC-Columbia
92 Cervelo
93 AG2R-La Mondiale + 15'47"
94 Cofidis
95 Andalucia-Cajasur + 16'52"
96 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 17'18"
97 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 18'56"
98 Team Milram
99 Footon-Servetto
100 Cofidis
101 Cofidis
102 Rabobank
103 Omega Pharma-Lotto
104 Xacobeo Galicia
105 Andalucia-Cajasur
106 Andalucia-Cajasur
107 Caisse d'Epargne
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 HTC-Columbia
110 Andalucia-Cajasur
111 Footon-Servetto
112 Rabobank
113 Rabobank
114 Footon-Servetto + 19'32"
115 Lampre-Farnese Vini
116 Xacobeo Galicia
117 Quick Step
118 Liquigas-Doimo
119 Liquigas-Doimo
120 Euskaltel-Euskadi
121 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
122 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
123 Française des Jeux
124 Cofidis
125 AG2R-La Mondiale
126 HTC-Columbia
127 Garmin-Transitions
128 Team Milram
129 Rabobank + 22'34"
130 Cofidis
131 Andalucia-Cajasur
132 Team Saxo Bank + 26'08"
133 Team Saxo Bank
134 HTC-Columbia
135 HTC-Columbia
136 Française des Jeux
137 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
138 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
139 Footon-Servetto
140 Astana
141 Liquigas-Doimo
142 Cervelo
143 Team Milram
144 Astana
145 Garmin-Transitions
146 Quick Step
147 Xacobeo Galicia
148 Cofidis
149 Team Saxo Bank
150 Lampre-Farnese Vini
151 Cervelo
152 Française des Jeux
153 Garmin-Transitions
154 Team Milram
155 Team Milram
156 Team Katusha
157 Team Milram
158 Française des Jeux
159 Andalucia-Cajasur
160 Astana
161 Quick Step
162 Garmin-Transitions
163 Cervelo
164 Française des Jeux
165 Lampre-Farnese Vini
166 Française des Jeux
167 Footon-Servetto
168 Footon-Servetto
169 HTC-Columbia
170 Liquigas-Doimo
171 Garmin-Transitions
172 Team Katusha
173 Euskaltel-Euskadi
174 Euskaltel-Euskadi
175 Euskaltel-Euskadi
176 Lampre-Farnese Vini
177 Garmin-Transitions
178 Team Saxo Bank
179 Team Saxo Bank
180 Cervelo
181 Kuota-Indeland