Rit 4

Malaga - Valdenas (183.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5u00'29"
2 Liquigas-Doimo + 1"
3 HTC-Columbia
4 Team Katusha
5 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 5"
6 HTC-Columbia + 8"
7 Xacobeo Galicia + 12"
8 AG2R-La Mondiale
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Caisse d'Epargne + 19"
11 Rabobank
12 Caisse d'Epargne
13 Team Saxo Bank
14 Caisse d'Epargne
15 Cervelo
16 Rabobank + 28"
17 Garmin-Transitions + 36"
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi
19 Caisse d'Epargne
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Team Katusha
22 Team Katusha + 1'28"
23 Astana + 1'31"
24 Cofidis + 1'34"
25 Cervelo
26 Omega Pharma-Lotto
27 Omega Pharma-Lotto
28 Garmin-Transitions
29 Quick Step
30 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'41"
31 Team Milram + 1'42"
32 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'45"
33 Lampre-Farnese Vini
34 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1'52"
35 Team Katusha
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Astana + 1'54"
38 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'11"
39 AG2R-La Mondiale
40 HTC-Columbia + 2'44"
41 Liquigas-Doimo + 2'48"
42 Liquigas-Doimo
43 Française des Jeux + 3'03"
44 Team Sky + 3'05"
45 Française des Jeux + 3'08"
46 Andalucia-Cajasur + 3'09"
47 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'12"
48 Team Saxo Bank + 3'14"
49 AG2R-La Mondiale
50 Caisse d'Epargne
51 Team Milram + 3'17"
52 Cervelo + 3'28"
53 Liquigas-Doimo + 4'00"
54 Team Milram + 4'30"
55 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 5'18"
56 Footon-Servetto + 5'29"
57 Team Katusha + 5'35"
58 Lampre-Farnese Vini
59 Française des Jeux
60 Lampre-Farnese Vini
61 Astana
62 Cofidis
63 Omega Pharma-Lotto
64 Xacobeo Galicia
65 Team Katusha
66 Cofidis
67 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
68 Astana + 6'13"
69 Cervelo + 8'00"
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'26"
71 Rabobank
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Xacobeo Galicia
74 Team Milram
75 Quick Step + 8'36"
76 Rabobank + 8'44"
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Team Milram + 8'53"
79 Andalucia-Cajasur + 9'03"
80 AG2R-La Mondiale + 9'50"
81 Quick Step + 9'51"
82 Caisse d'Epargne
83 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
84 Française des Jeux
85 Andalucia-Cajasur
86 Rabobank
87 Cofidis
88 Andalucia-Cajasur
89 AG2R-La Mondiale
90 Andalucia-Cajasur
91 Team Milram
92 Xacobeo Galicia
93 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
94 Xacobeo Galicia
95 Française des Jeux
96 Astana
97 Team Katusha
98 AG2R-La Mondiale
99 Astana
100 Xacobeo Galicia + 10'15"
101 Caisse d'Epargne + 11'09"
102 Quick Step
103 Liquigas-Doimo + 12'23"
104 Cofidis
105 Liquigas-Doimo
106 Astana
107 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 12'34"
108 Garmin-Transitions + 14'36"
109 Garmin-Transitions
110 Footon-Servetto
111 Andalucia-Cajasur
112 Footon-Servetto
113 Euskaltel-Euskadi
114 Footon-Servetto
115 Cofidis
116 Française des Jeux
117 Team Saxo Bank
118 Omega Pharma-Lotto
119 AG2R-La Mondiale
120 Team Milram
121 Xacobeo Galicia
122 Lampre-Farnese Vini
123 Team Saxo Bank
124 HTC-Columbia
125 Liquigas-Doimo
126 Liquigas-Doimo
127 Française des Jeux
128 Cofidis
129 Xacobeo Galicia
130 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
131 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
132 Cervelo
133 Omega Pharma-Lotto
134 Team Sky
135 HTC-Columbia
136 Team Saxo Bank
137 Française des Jeux
138 Quick Step
139 Team Sky
140 Team Milram
141 Liquigas-Doimo
142 Quick Step
143 Footon-Servetto
144 Omega Pharma-Lotto
145 Footon-Servetto
146 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
147 Lampre-Farnese Vini
148 HTC-Columbia
149 Team Milram
150 Française des Jeux
151 Garmin-Transitions
152 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
153 Rabobank
154 Quick Step
155 Cofidis
156 Astana
157 Rabobank
158 Team Saxo Bank
159 Cervelo + 14'59"
160 Team Katusha + 16'41"
161 Andalucia-Cajasur + 19'46"
162 Quick Step
163 Team Saxo Bank
164 Andalucia-Cajasur
165 Rabobank
166 Cervelo
167 Team Saxo Bank
168 AG2R-La Mondiale
169 AG2R-La Mondiale
170 Garmin-Transitions
171 Astana
172 HTC-Columbia
173 Garmin-Transitions
174 Team Sky
175 Kuota-Indeland
176 HTC-Columbia
177 Lampre-Farnese Vini
178 Footon-Servetto
179 Euskaltel-Euskadi
180 Footon-Servetto
181 Team Katusha
182 Cervelo
183 Lampre-Farnese Vini
184 Team Sky
185 Rabobank
186 Cervelo
187 Team Sky
188 Omega Pharma-Lotto
189 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
190 Team Saxo Bank
191 Team Sky + 25'14"
192 Garmin-Transitions
193 Garmin-Transitions