Rit 21

San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid (85km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Garmin-Transitions 2u02'24"
2 HTC-Columbia
3 Astana
4 Quick Step
5 HTC-Columbia
6 Lampre-Farnese Vini
7 Footon-Servetto
8 Cofidis
9 Team Saxo Bank
10 Lampre-Farnese Vini
11 Astana
12 Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Française des Jeux
15 Footon-Servetto
16 Andalucia-Cajasur
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto
18 Team Katusha
19 Liquigas-Doimo
20 AG2R-La Mondiale
21 Liquigas-Doimo + 4"
22 Team Katusha
23 Team Saxo Bank
24 Garmin-Transitions
25 Cervelo
26 Garmin-Transitions
27 Xacobeo Galicia
28 HTC-Columbia
29 Rabobank
30 Team Katusha
31 Team Katusha
32 Team Milram
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Team Milram
35 Astana
36 AG2R-La Mondiale
37 Quick Step
38 Team Milram
39 Cervelo
40 Liquigas-Doimo
41 Française des Jeux
42 Xacobeo Galicia
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 Caisse d'Epargne
45 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 11"
46 Cervelo
47 Team Saxo Bank
48 Caisse d'Epargne
49 Garmin-Transitions
50 Française des Jeux
51 AG2R-La Mondiale
52 Française des Jeux
53 Cofidis
54 Liquigas-Doimo
55 AG2R-La Mondiale
56 Team Milram
57 Cofidis
58 Caisse d'Epargne
59 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 17"
60 Liquigas-Doimo + 19"
61 Quick Step
62 Liquigas-Doimo + 20"
63 Lampre-Farnese Vini
64 Rabobank
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 Team Katusha
67 Team Katusha
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Rabobank
70 Cofidis
71 Xacobeo Galicia
72 Française des Jeux
73 Astana
74 Astana
75 Liquigas-Doimo
76 Omega Pharma-Lotto
77 Cervelo
78 Lampre-Farnese Vini
79 Astana
80 Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Footon-Servetto
82 Footon-Servetto
83 Xacobeo Galicia
84 Team Milram
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28"
86 Cofidis + 34"
87 Cofidis + 36"
88 Team Katusha
89 Xacobeo Galicia
90 Andalucia-Cajasur
91 AG2R-La Mondiale + 38"
92 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
93 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
94 Astana
95 Caisse d'Epargne
96 Xacobeo Galicia
97 Caisse d'Epargne
98 Cofidis
99 HTC-Columbia
100 Astana
101 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 42"
102 Liquigas-Doimo
103 Quick Step + 44"
104 Quick Step
105 Quick Step
106 Andalucia-Cajasur
107 Andalucia-Cajasur
108 Andalucia-Cajasur
109 Rabobank
110 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 47"
111 Omega Pharma-Lotto
112 Omega Pharma-Lotto
113 Lampre-Farnese Vini
114 Team Milram + 55"
115 Garmin-Transitions + 56"
116 Garmin-Transitions
117 Euskaltel-Euskadi
118 Xacobeo Galicia
119 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
120 Team Saxo Bank
121 Team Saxo Bank
122 Française des Jeux + 1'04"
123 Kuota-Indeland
124 Xacobeo Galicia
125 Andalucia-Cajasur
126 Andalucia-Cajasur
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 AG2R-La Mondiale
129 Rabobank
130 Caisse d'Epargne
131 Astana
132 Andalucia-Cajasur
133 Caisse d'Epargne
134 AG2R-La Mondiale
135 Rabobank
136 Rabobank
137 Lampre-Farnese Vini
138 Footon-Servetto
139 Quick Step
140 Footon-Servetto
141 Team Milram + 1'28"
142 Footon-Servetto + 1'40"
143 HTC-Columbia
144 Française des Jeux + 1'55"
145 HTC-Columbia + 2'11"
146 Omega Pharma-Lotto
147 HTC-Columbia
148 Cervelo
149 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
150 Team Saxo Bank + 2'14"
151 Cofidis
152 Andalucia-Cajasur
153 Xacobeo Galicia
154 Garmin-Transitions
155 Liquigas-Doimo + 2'19"
156 Bbox Bouygues Telecom