Rit 11

Vilanova - Andorra (208.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5u25'44"
2 Xacobeo Galicia + 3"
3 Cervelo + 10"
4 Caisse d'Epargne + 15"
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Liquigas-Doimo + 23"
7 Team Saxo Bank
8 Cofidis
9 Cervelo + 32"
10 Cervelo
11 Caisse d'Epargne
12 Garmin-Transitions + 41"
13 HTC-Columbia + 51"
14 AG2R-La Mondiale
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 53"
16 Team Katusha + 59"
17 Caisse d'Epargne
18 Team Katusha
19 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'05"
20 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'20"
21 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'38"
22 Astana + 1'40"
23 Française des Jeux + 1'41"
24 Française des Jeux
25 HTC-Columbia
26 AG2R-La Mondiale
27 Française des Jeux
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'02"
29 Garmin-Transitions + 2'04"
30 Rabobank
31 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2'13"
32 Team Milram + 2'25"
33 Xacobeo Galicia
34 AG2R-La Mondiale
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto
36 Team Katusha
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2'47"
38 Team Saxo Bank + 2'59"
39 Omega Pharma-Lotto
40 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'18"
41 Xacobeo Galicia
42 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'35"
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'45"
45 Xacobeo Galicia
46 Astana + 4'13"
47 Astana
48 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
49 Française des Jeux
50 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 4'32"
51 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'48"
52 Liquigas-Doimo + 4'56"
53 Euskaltel-Euskadi
54 HTC-Columbia + 4'58"
55 Liquigas-Doimo + 5'05"
56 Rabobank + 5'06"
57 Cervelo + 5'14"
58 Team Katusha + 6'09"
59 Team Milram + 6'13"
60 Team Katusha + 6'14"
61 Garmin-Transitions + 6'49"
62 AG2R-La Mondiale
63 Garmin-Transitions
64 Team Saxo Bank
65 Xacobeo Galicia + 7'53"
66 Cofidis
67 Footon-Servetto
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Xacobeo Galicia
70 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
71 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
72 Andalucia-Cajasur
73 Omega Pharma-Lotto
74 Rabobank
75 Liquigas-Doimo
76 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 9'13"
77 Andalucia-Cajasur + 10'46"
78 Team Milram
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 AG2R-La Mondiale
81 Quick Step
82 Team Milram
83 AG2R-La Mondiale
84 Team Katusha
85 Quick Step
86 Cofidis
87 Garmin-Transitions
88 Cervelo
89 Andalucia-Cajasur
90 Quick Step
91 Française des Jeux + 13'09"
92 Cervelo
93 Garmin-Transitions + 13'19"
94 Team Katusha + 14'19"
95 Lampre-Farnese Vini
96 Liquigas-Doimo
97 Rabobank
98 AG2R-La Mondiale
99 Xacobeo Galicia
100 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
101 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
102 HTC-Columbia
103 Française des Jeux
104 HTC-Columbia
105 Lampre-Farnese Vini
106 Liquigas-Doimo
107 Astana
108 Omega Pharma-Lotto
109 Liquigas-Doimo
110 Liquigas-Doimo + 15'00"
111 Rabobank + 17'33"
112 Omega Pharma-Lotto
113 Astana
114 Astana
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19'14"
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Euskaltel-Euskadi
118 Team Milram
119 Cofidis
120 Cofidis
121 Footon-Servetto
122 Cofidis
123 Caisse d'Epargne
124 Caisse d'Epargne
125 Quick Step
126 Garmin-Transitions
127 AG2R-La Mondiale
128 Andalucia-Cajasur
129 Lampre-Farnese Vini
130 Footon-Servetto
131 Française des Jeux
132 Liquigas-Doimo
133 Footon-Servetto
134 Andalucia-Cajasur
135 HTC-Columbia
136 Team Katusha
137 Quick Step
138 Astana
139 HTC-Columbia
140 Team Saxo Bank
141 Quick Step
142 Française des Jeux
143 Andalucia-Cajasur
144 Cofidis
145 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
146 Xacobeo Galicia
147 HTC-Columbia
148 Team Saxo Bank
149 Lampre-Farnese Vini
150 Footon-Servetto
151 Team Saxo Bank
152 Cervelo
153 Footon-Servetto
154 Team Saxo Bank
155 Footon-Servetto
156 Andalucia-Cajasur
157 Team Milram
158 Footon-Servetto
159 Omega Pharma-Lotto
160 Team Katusha
161 Team Milram
162 Caisse d'Epargne + 20'56"
163 Astana
164 Team Milram
165 Rabobank
166 Garmin-Transitions
167 Rabobank
168 Rabobank
169 Cervelo
170 Quick Step
171 Garmin-Transitions
172 Andalucia-Cajasur
173 Rabobank
174 Astana
175 Kuota-Indeland
176 Cofidis