Rit 8

Villena - Xorret del Cati (190km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 5u14'32"
2 Xacobeo Galicia + 54"
3 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
4 AG2R-La Mondiale
5 Team Katusha + 1'29"
6 Liquigas-Doimo
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi
8 Astana + 1'32"
9 Cervelo
10 Cervelo + 1'35"
11 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'48"
12 Caisse d'Epargne
13 Garmin-Transitions + 2'00"
14 Caisse d'Epargne
15 AG2R-La Mondiale
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi
17 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'02"
18 Team Katusha + 2'12"
19 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'33"
20 Team Katusha + 2'36"
21 HTC-Columbia
22 Caisse d'Epargne
23 Team Saxo Bank
24 Team Katusha
25 Caisse d'Epargne
26 Quick Step + 2'49"
27 HTC-Columbia
28 Française des Jeux + 3'04"
29 Cervelo + 3'09"
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Astana
32 Garmin-Transitions
33 Astana
34 AG2R-La Mondiale
35 Xacobeo Galicia + 3'30"
36 AG2R-La Mondiale
37 Team Saxo Bank
38 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3'34"
39 AG2R-La Mondiale
40 Rabobank + 3'44"
41 Rabobank
42 Cervelo
43 HTC-Columbia
44 Xacobeo Galicia + 3'58"
45 Xacobeo Galicia
46 Team Katusha + 4'05"
47 Française des Jeux
48 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 4'17"
49 Team Milram
50 Cofidis
51 Xacobeo Galicia
52 Omega Pharma-Lotto
53 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 4'19"
54 Lampre-Farnese Vini
55 Omega Pharma-Lotto
56 Footon-Servetto + 4'39"
57 Team Milram + 4'52"
58 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'54"
59 Team Milram + 5'01"
60 Française des Jeux + 5'17"
61 Team Katusha + 5'55"
62 Liquigas-Doimo + 5'56"
63 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 6'08"
64 Astana + 6'28"
65 Team Katusha + 6'59"
66 Team Milram
67 Rabobank + 7'05"
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Caisse d'Epargne
71 Caisse d'Epargne
72 Rabobank
73 Omega Pharma-Lotto
74 Rabobank
75 Rabobank
76 Cervelo
77 Astana + 7'12"
78 Andalucia-Cajasur + 7'42"
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 Andalucia-Cajasur + 7'58"
81 Andalucia-Cajasur + 8'04"
82 Liquigas-Doimo + 8'12"
83 Team Saxo Bank
84 Liquigas-Doimo + 8'13"
85 Omega Pharma-Lotto
86 Team Milram
87 Liquigas-Doimo + 8'17"
88 Quick Step + 8'34"
89 Team Saxo Bank
90 Cervelo
91 Caisse d'Epargne + 9'03"
92 Quick Step
93 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 9'05"
94 Cofidis + 9'35"
95 Liquigas-Doimo
96 Garmin-Transitions + 9'42"
97 Cofidis + 10'42"
98 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 10'52"
99 AG2R-La Mondiale + 11'09"
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13'29"
101 Xacobeo Galicia + 15'46"
102 Team Milram
103 Footon-Servetto
104 Xacobeo Galicia
105 Andalucia-Cajasur
106 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
107 AG2R-La Mondiale
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 Cofidis
110 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
111 Garmin-Transitions
112 Footon-Servetto
113 Team Saxo Bank
114 Cervelo
115 Andalucia-Cajasur
116 Footon-Servetto
117 Lampre-Farnese Vini
118 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
119 Footon-Servetto
120 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
121 Cervelo
122 Team Milram
123 Française des Jeux
124 Lampre-Farnese Vini
125 Française des Jeux
126 Cofidis
127 Française des Jeux
128 Rabobank
129 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
130 Garmin-Transitions
131 Rabobank
132 Liquigas-Doimo
133 Liquigas-Doimo
134 Garmin-Transitions + 17'25"
135 Astana + 20'51"
136 Lampre-Farnese Vini
137 Team Saxo Bank
138 Française des Jeux
139 Astana
140 HTC-Columbia
141 HTC-Columbia
142 HTC-Columbia
143 Astana
144 Garmin-Transitions
145 Team Milram
146 Quick Step
147 Quick Step
148 Team Saxo Bank
149 AG2R-La Mondiale
150 Andalucia-Cajasur
151 HTC-Columbia
152 Team Katusha
153 Astana
154 Quick Step
155 Liquigas-Doimo
156 Footon-Servetto
157 Euskaltel-Euskadi
158 Euskaltel-Euskadi
159 Quick Step
160 Andalucia-Cajasur
161 Française des Jeux
162 Footon-Servetto
163 Lampre-Farnese Vini
164 Euskaltel-Euskadi
165 Team Milram
166 Footon-Servetto
167 Cervelo
168 Garmin-Transitions
169 Omega Pharma-Lotto
170 Garmin-Transitions
171 Omega Pharma-Lotto
172 HTC-Columbia
173 Cofidis
174 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
175 Team Katusha
176 Omega Pharma-Lotto
177 Lampre-Farnese Vini
178 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
179 Française des Jeux
180 Cofidis
181 Rabobank
182 Team Saxo Bank + 21'03"
183 Kuota-Indeland
184 Team Saxo Bank
185 Andalucia-Cajasur