Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 7

Binhu Xincheng - Shengze (115km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 2u27'08"
2 La Pomme Marseille
3 Konya Torku Seker Spor
4 Rusvelo
5 Selectie - Rusland
6 Konya Torku Seker Spor
7 Nutrixxion Abus
8 Selectie - Hong-Kong
9 Champion System Pro Cycli...
10 Team Type 1-Sanofi
11 Terengganu Cycling Team
12 Nutrixxion Abus
13 Hengxiang Cycling Team
14 Team Kronawitter Run+Race
15 ASC Dukla Praha
16 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
17 Drapac Cycling
18 ISD-Lampre Continental
19 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
20 Carmin - Prio
21 Selectie - China
22 Selectie - Hong-Kong
23 ASC Dukla Praha
24 Selectie - Korea
25 La Pomme Marseille
26 Malak Cycling Team
27 Champion System Pro Cycli...
28 Terengganu Cycling Team
29 Rusvelo
30 Selectie - Oezbekistan
31 Carmin - Prio
32 China Jilun Cycling Team
33 ISD-Lampre Continental
34 Selectie - Hong-Kong
35 RTS Racing Team
36 RTS Racing Team
37 Carmin - Prio
38 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
39 Carmin - Prio
40 Konya Torku Seker Spor
41 Selectie - Hong-Kong
42 Drapac Cycling
43 La Pomme Marseille
44 Uzbekistan Suren Team
45 Max Success Sports
46 Hengxiang Cycling Team
47 China Jilun Cycling Team
48 Selectie - Australië
49 Selectie - China
50 Selectie - Hong-Kong
51 Uzbekistan Suren Team
52 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
53 Max Success Sports
54 ISD-Lampre Continental
55 ISD-Lampre Continental
56 La Pomme Marseille
57 Rusvelo
58 Max Success Sports
59 La Pomme Marseille
60 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
61 Holy Brother Cycling Team
62 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
63 Hengxiang Cycling Team
64 Max Success Sports
65 Hengxiang Cycling Team
66 ASC Dukla Praha
67 ASC Dukla Praha
68 Selectie - China
69 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
70 Konya Torku Seker Spor
71 Rusvelo
72 Team Type 1-Sanofi
73 ISD-Lampre Continental
74 Max Success Sports
75 Champion System Pro Cycli...
76 Selectie - Hong-Kong
77 Champion System Pro Cycli...
78 Drapac Cycling
79 VS Hyerois
80 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
81 Terengganu Cycling Team
82 Carmin - Prio
83 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
84 Carmin - Prio
85 Konya Torku Seker Spor
86 Team Type 1-Sanofi
87 ISD-Lampre Continental
88 China Jilun Cycling Team
89 Uzbekistan Suren Team
90 ASC Dukla Praha
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
93 Drapac Cycling
94 Drapac Cycling
95 Hengxiang Cycling Team
96 Terengganu Cycling Team
97 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
98 Terengganu Cycling Team + 44"
99 Nutrixxion Abus + 52"
100 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'02"
101 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 1'05"
102 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'12"
103 Selectie - Spanje + 3'37"
104 Team Type 1-Sanofi
105 Nutrixxion Abus