Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 8

Kunchenghu Lake Circuit (136km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 2u59'57"
2 Team Type 1-Sanofi
3 Terengganu Cycling Team
4 Rusvelo
5 La Pomme Marseille
6 Selectie - Frankrijk
7 Konya Torku Seker Spor
8 Nutrixxion Abus
9 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
10 Champion System Pro Cycli...
11 Team Type 1-Sanofi
12 ASC Dukla Praha
13 Nutrixxion Abus
14 Drapac Cycling
15 ISD-Lampre Continental
16 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
17 Nutrixxion Abus
18 Carmin - Prio
19 RTS Racing Team
20 VS Hyerois
21 Selectie - Hong-Kong
22 Carmin - Prio
23 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
24 Team Kronawitter Run+Race
25 ASC Dukla Praha
26 Selectie - Korea
27 Konya Torku Seker Spor
28 Terengganu Cycling Team
29 Champion System Pro Cycli...
30 Rusvelo
31 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
32 La Pomme Marseille
33 Selectie - Rusland
34 Konya Torku Seker Spor
35 Hengxiang Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Hong-Kong
37 Selectie - Hong-Kong
38 Selectie - Oezbekistan
39 ISD-Lampre Continental
40 Konya Torku Seker Spor
41 Konya Torku Seker Spor
42 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
43 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
44 Selectie - China
45 Nutrixxion Abus
46 Carmin - Prio
47 Selectie - Hong-Kong
48 La Pomme Marseille
49 Max Success Sports
50 Carmin - Prio
51 Carmin - Prio
52 Uzbekistan Suren Team
53 Max Success Sports
54 La Pomme Marseille
55 Malak Cycling Team
56 China Jilun Cycling Team
57 ISD-Lampre Continental
58 Selectie - Australië
59 Max Success Sports
60 Selectie - China
61 ISD-Lampre Continental
62 RTS Racing Team
63 China Jilun Cycling Team
63 Rusvelo
65 Rusvelo
66 Drapac Cycling
67 Hengxiang Cycling Team
68 China Jilun Cycling Team
69 Selectie - Hong-Kong
70 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
71 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
72 Drapac Cycling
73 Holy Brother Cycling Team
74 ISD-Lampre Continental
75 La Pomme Marseille
76 Uzbekistan Suren Team
77 ISD-Lampre Continental
78 Champion System Pro Cycli...
79 Carmin - Prio
80 Drapac Cycling
81 Team Type 1-Sanofi
82 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
83 Max Success Sports
84 Team Type 1-Sanofi
85 Selectie - China
86 Selectie - Hong-Kong
87 Champion System Pro Cycli...
88 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
89 Selectie - Spanje
90 Max Success Sports
91 Hengxiang Cycling Team
92 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
93 Hengxiang Cycling Team
94 Drapac Cycling
95 Selectie - Oekraine + 9"
96 Uzbekistan Suren Team
97 ASC Dukla Praha
98 Terengganu Cycling Team
99 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 21"
100 Hengxiang Cycling Team
101 Terengganu Cycling Team
102 ASC Dukla Praha + 33"
103 ASC Dukla Praha + 44"
104 Terengganu Cycling Team + 49"
105 Terengganu Cycling Team