Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 6

Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort (105km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nutrixxion Abus 2u12'11"
2 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
3 Rusvelo
4 La Pomme Marseille
5 Terengganu Cycling Team
6 La Pomme Marseille
7 ASC Dukla Praha
8 Nutrixxion Abus
9 Team Type 1-Sanofi
10 Carmin - Prio
11 La Pomme Marseille
12 Selectie - Hong-Kong
13 Drapac Cycling
14 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
15 Nutrixxion Abus
16 Konya Torku Seker Spor
17 RTS Racing Team
18 Konya Torku Seker Spor
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 ISD-Lampre Continental
21 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
22 ASC Dukla Praha
23 Terengganu Cycling Team
24 ISD-Lampre Continental
25 Rusvelo
26 Selectie - Hong-Kong
27 Max Success Sports
28 Hengxiang Cycling Team
29 Champion System Pro Cycli...
30 Max Success Sports
31 Malak Cycling Team
32 Drapac Cycling
33 Max Success Sports
34 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
35 Max Success Sports
36 Selectie - Australië
37 Selectie - Oezbekistan
38 Carmin - Prio
39 Carmin - Prio
40 Carmin - Prio
41 Selectie - Korea
42 VS Hyerois
43 Selectie - Hong-Kong
44 Selectie - Hong-Kong
45 ISD-Lampre Continental
46 La Pomme Marseille
47 RTS Racing Team
48 Team Kronawitter Run+Race
49 Champion System Pro Cycli...
50 Konya Torku Seker Spor
51 Konya Torku Seker Spor
52 Drapac Cycling
53 China Jilun Cycling Team
54 Hengxiang Cycling Team
55 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
56 Hengxiang Cycling Team
57 ASC Dukla Praha
58 Drapac Cycling
59 Selectie - Hong-Kong
60 Team Type 1-Sanofi
61 Rusvelo
62 Selectie - China
63 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
64 China Jilun Cycling Team
65 Selectie - China
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 La Pomme Marseille
68 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
69 Max Success Sports
70 Selectie - China
71 ISD-Lampre Continental
72 Holy Brother Cycling Team
73 ISD-Lampre Continental
74 Uzbekistan Suren Team
75 Selectie - Oekraine
76 Selectie - Hong-Kong
77 Uzbekistan Suren Team
78 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
79 Carmin - Prio
80 Carmin - Prio
81 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
82 China Jilun Cycling Team
83 Team Type 1-Sanofi
84 ASC Dukla Praha
85 ISD-Lampre Continental
86 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
87 Hengxiang Cycling Team
88 Terengganu Cycling Team
89 Team Type 1-Sanofi
90 Champion System Pro Cycli...
91 Konya Torku Seker Spor
92 Drapac Cycling
93 Hengxiang Cycling Team
94 Terengganu Cycling Team
95 Rusvelo
96 ASC Dukla Praha
97 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
98 Nutrixxion Abus
99 Champion System Pro Cycli...
100 Uzbekistan Suren Team
101 Selectie - Spanje
102 Terengganu Cycling Team + 29"
103 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 34"
104 Terengganu Cycling Team
105 ASC Dukla Praha + 54"
106 China 361° Cycling Team + 1'24"