Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 5

Shanjuangdong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park (121km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Type 1-Sanofi 2u31'55"
2 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
3 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
4 Rusvelo
5 Selectie - Hong-Kong
6 ASC Dukla Praha
7 Team Type 1-Sanofi
8 Drapac Cycling
9 Carmin - Prio
10 Konya Torku Seker Spor
11 ISD-Lampre Continental
12 Hengxiang Cycling Team
13 Selectie - Korea
14 Champion System Pro Cycli...
15 Nutrixxion Abus
16 Carmin - Prio
17 La Pomme Marseille
18 Selectie - Oezbekistan
19 La Pomme Marseille
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Nutrixxion Abus
22 Selectie - Hong-Kong
23 ASC Dukla Praha
24 Rusvelo
25 Nutrixxion Abus
26 Selectie - Australië
27 Max Success Sports
28 Team Kronawitter Run+Race
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
31 ISD-Lampre Continental
32 Uzbekistan Suren Team
33 Max Success Sports
34 ISD-Lampre Continental
35 Champion System Pro Cycli...
36 La Pomme Marseille
37 Carmin - Prio
38 Uzbekistan Suren Team
39 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
40 Hengxiang Cycling Team
41 Terengganu Cycling Team
42 Hengxiang Cycling Team
43 Terengganu Cycling Team
44 China Jilun Cycling Team
45 La Pomme Marseille
46 Selectie - China
47 ISD-Lampre Continental
48 Konya Torku Seker Spor
49 Terengganu Cycling Team
50 ISD-Lampre Continental
51 Konya Torku Seker Spor
52 Terengganu Cycling Team
53 Terengganu Cycling Team
54 Drapac Cycling
55 Champion System Pro Cycli...
56 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
57 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
58 Rusvelo
59 Max Success Sports
60 Selectie - China
61 China 361° Cycling Team
62 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
63 Konya Torku Seker Spor
64 Konya Torku Seker Spor
65 Carmin - Prio
66 Holy Brother Cycling Team
67 Hengxiang Cycling Team
68 Terengganu Cycling Team
69 ASC Dukla Praha
70 Hengxiang Cycling Team
71 China Jilun Cycling Team
72 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
73 Max Success Sports
74 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
75 La Pomme Marseille
76 Selectie - Spanje
77 ASC Dukla Praha
78 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
79 Rusvelo
80 Uzbekistan Suren Team
81 Team Type 1-Sanofi
82 Team Type 1-Sanofi
83 Drapac Cycling
84 China Jilun Cycling Team
85 Selectie - Hong-Kong
86 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'11"
87 Champion System Pro Cycli...
88 Max Success Sports
89 Drapac Cycling
90 Drapac Cycling
91 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'18"
92 Nutrixxion Abus
93 Selectie - Oekraine
94 VS Hyerois
95 Selectie - China
96 RTS Racing Team
97 RTS Racing Team
98 Malak Cycling Team
99 Champion System Pro Cycli...
100 Selectie - Hong-Kong
101 ASC Dukla Praha + 3'11"
102 Selectie - Hong-Kong
103 Carmin - Prio
104 Selectie - Hong-Kong
105 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
106 Carmin - Prio