Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 2

Shuangshandao Island Circuit (132km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 2u50'16"
2 Konya Torku Seker Spor
3 Team Type 1-Sanofi
4 Nutrixxion Abus
5 Rusvelo
6 Carmin - Prio
7 La Pomme Marseille
8 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
9 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
10 ASC Dukla Praha
11 La Pomme Marseille
12 La Pomme Marseille
13 Selectie - Korea
14 Champion System Pro Cycli...
15 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
16 Drapac Cycling
17 Selectie - China
18 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
19 Rusvelo
20 Nutrixxion Abus
21 Team Type 1-Sanofi
22 Carmin - Prio
23 ISD-Lampre Continental
24 Nutrixxion Abus
25 Team Kronawitter Run+Race
26 Carmin - Prio
27 China Jilun Cycling Team
28 Selectie - Spanje
29 Nutrixxion Abus
30 Hengxiang Cycling Team
31 Malak Cycling Team
32 Terengganu Cycling Team
33 Terengganu Cycling Team
34 Selectie - Hong-Kong
35 Terengganu Cycling Team
36 Max Success Sports
37 Max Success Sports
38 RTS Racing Team
39 Terengganu Cycling Team
40 RTS Racing Team
41 Selectie - Oezbekistan
42 Uzbekistan Suren Team
43 La Pomme Marseille
44 China Jilun Cycling Team
45 Selectie - Australië
46 Champion System Pro Cycli...
47 Carmin - Prio
48 Selectie - China
49 La Pomme Marseille
50 Max Success Sports
51 Selectie - Hong-Kong
52 Hengxiang Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Hong-Kong
54 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
55 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
56 ISD-Lampre Continental
57 ASC Dukla Praha
58 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
59 Carmin - Prio
60 ISD-Lampre Continental
61 Hengxiang Cycling Team
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Terengganu Cycling Team
64 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
65 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
66 Konya Torku Seker Spor
67 Uzbekistan Suren Team
68 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
69 Terengganu Cycling Team
70 Selectie - China
71 ISD-Lampre Continental
72 Hengxiang Cycling Team
73 Max Success Sports
74 Team Type 1-Sanofi
75 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
76 Champion System Pro Cycli...
77 ISD-Lampre Continental
78 Rusvelo
79 Rusvelo
80 Konya Torku Seker Spor
81 Holy Brother Cycling Team
82 Champion System Pro Cycli...
83 Selectie - Hong-Kong
84 Max Success Sports
85 Max Success Sports
86 Selectie - Hong-Kong
87 Konya Torku Seker Spor
88 Konya Torku Seker Spor
89 Carmin - Prio
90 Uzbekistan Suren Team
91 Konya Torku Seker Spor
92 Hengxiang Cycling Team
93 Selectie - Oekraine
94 VS Hyerois
95 Drapac Cycling
96 Selectie - Hong-Kong
97 Drapac Cycling + 30"
98 Champion System Pro Cycli...
99 ASC Dukla Praha
100 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
101 Selectie - China + 46"
102 China 361° Cycling Team + 52"
103 Team Type 1-Sanofi
104 ISD-Lampre Continental
105 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
106 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
107 ASC Dukla Praha
108 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'56"
109 Champion System Pro Cycli...
110 China Jilun Cycling Team
111 Drapac Cycling
112 Drapac Cycling
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 SP.Tableware Cycling Team