Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 4

Shuixian Village - Wawushan Hill Circuit (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Konya Torku Seker Spor 3u34'26"
2 ASC Dukla Praha
3 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
4 Rusvelo
5 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
6 Nutrixxion Abus
7 Carmin - Prio
8 Team Type 1-Sanofi
9 La Pomme Marseille
10 Drapac Cycling
11 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
12 Nutrixxion Abus
13 ASC Dukla Praha
14 Hengxiang Cycling Team
15 La Pomme Marseille
16 Champion System Pro Cycli...
17 ISD-Lampre Continental
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Rusvelo
20 Selectie - Hong-Kong
21 Drapac Cycling
22 Drapac Cycling
23 Uzbekistan Suren Team
24 Selectie - Hong-Kong
25 ISD-Lampre Continental
26 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
27 Carmin - Prio
28 RTS Racing Team
29 Selectie - Australië
30 Carmin - Prio
31 ISD-Lampre Continental
32 La Pomme Marseille
33 ISD-Lampre Continental
34 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
35 ASC Dukla Praha
36 La Pomme Marseille + 1'26"
37 Selectie - China
38 Carmin - Prio
39 Malak Cycling Team
40 Selectie - Hong-Kong
41 Team Kronawitter Run+Race
42 Hengxiang Cycling Team
43 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
44 Uzbekistan Suren Team
45 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
46 Champion System Pro Cycli...
47 Terengganu Cycling Team
48 China Jilun Cycling Team
49 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
50 Selectie - Hong-Kong
51 China Jilun Cycling Team
52 Selectie - China
53 Max Success Sports
54 Team Type 1-Sanofi
54 Terengganu Cycling Team
56 Team Type 1-Sanofi
57 ISD-Lampre Continental
58 Hengxiang Cycling Team
59 Carmin - Prio
60 Konya Torku Seker Spor
61 Carmin - Prio
62 Drapac Cycling
63 Max Success Sports
64 Selectie - Hong-Kong
65 Champion System Pro Cycli...
66 Selectie - China
67 VS Hyerois
68 Selectie - Spanje
69 Selectie - Oezbekistan
70 Konya Torku Seker Spor
71 Champion System Pro Cycli...
72 Team Type 1-Sanofi
73 Champion System Pro Cycli...
74 Rusvelo
75 Drapac Cycling
76 Nutrixxion Abus
77 ASC Dukla Praha
78 ISD-Lampre Continental
79 Selectie - Hong-Kong
80 Selectie - Frankrijk
81 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
82 Terengganu Cycling Team
83 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'38"
84 Terengganu Cycling Team
85 Uzbekistan Suren Team
86 Max Success Sports + 1'41"
87 Nutrixxion Abus + 1'44"
88 Terengganu Cycling Team
89 Selectie - Korea
90 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'06"
91 La Pomme Marseille + 2'44"
92 China 361° Cycling Team + 3'03"
93 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 4'27"
94 Max Success Sports
95 Terengganu Cycling Team
96 China Jilun Cycling Team + 8'16"
97 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
98 Konya Torku Seker Spor
99 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'26"
100 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 8'16"
101 Max Success Sports
102 Holy Brother Cycling Team
103 Hengxiang Cycling Team
104 RTS Racing Team
105 Rusvelo
106 Konya Torku Seker Spor