Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 3

Yangcheng Park - Xitaihu Lake (140km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Type 1-Sanofi 2u31'02"
2 ASC Dukla Praha
3 La Pomme Marseille
4 Nutrixxion Abus
5 Nutrixxion Abus
6 ASC Dukla Praha
7 Rusvelo
8 Nutrixxion Abus
9 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
10 Carmin - Prio
11 Konya Torku Seker Spor
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
13 La Pomme Marseille
14 Konya Torku Seker Spor
15 Champion System Pro Cycli...
16 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
17 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
18 La Pomme Marseille
19 Team Kronawitter Run+Race
20 ISD-Lampre Continental
21 Carmin - Prio
22 Selectie - Korea
23 Terengganu Cycling Team
24 Malak Cycling Team
25 Nutrixxion Abus
26 Champion System Pro Cycli...
27 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
28 Carmin - Prio
29 Selectie - Hong-Kong
30 Team Type 1-Sanofi
31 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
32 Hengxiang Cycling Team
33 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
34 Selectie - China
35 ISD-Lampre Continental
36 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
37 Max Success Sports
38 RTS Racing Team
39 VS Hyerois
40 Selectie - Hong-Kong
41 Max Success Sports
42 Max Success Sports
43 Terengganu Cycling Team
44 ISD-Lampre Continental
45 Selectie - Oezbekistan
46 Selectie - Hong-Kong
47 Terengganu Cycling Team
48 RTS Racing Team
49 Carmin - Prio
50 China Jilun Cycling Team
51 ASC Dukla Praha
52 Selectie - China
53 ISD-Lampre Continental
54 Selectie - Australië
55 ISD-Lampre Continental
56 Terengganu Cycling Team
57 China Jilun Cycling Team
58 ISD-Lampre Continental
59 Konya Torku Seker Spor
60 Drapac Cycling
61 Selectie - Hong-Kong
62 Selectie - Hong-Kong
63 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
64 Carmin - Prio
65 Uzbekistan Suren Team
66 La Pomme Marseille
67 Uzbekistan Suren Team
68 La Pomme Marseille
69 China Jilun Cycling Team
70 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
71 Hengxiang Cycling Team
72 Drapac Cycling
73 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
74 Rusvelo
75 Terengganu Cycling Team
76 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
77 Champion System Pro Cycli...
78 Champion System Pro Cycli...
79 Carmin - Prio
80 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
81 Team Type 1-Sanofi
82 Holy Brother Cycling Team
83 Rusvelo
84 China 361° Cycling Team
85 Selectie - China
86 ASC Dukla Praha
87 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
88 Selectie - Spanje
89 Max Success Sports
90 Team Type 1-Sanofi
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 ASC Dukla Praha
93 Konya Torku Seker Spor
94 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
95 Selectie - China
96 Champion System Pro Cycli...
97 Drapac Cycling
98 Champion System Pro Cycli...
99 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
100 ASC Dukla Praha
101 Max Success Sports
102 Rusvelo
103 Hengxiang Cycling Team
104 Selectie - Hong-Kong
105 Selectie - Oekraine
106 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 20"
107 Max Success Sports
108 Terengganu Cycling Team + 22"
109 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 24"
110 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 36"
111 Drapac Cycling
112 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 4'25"
113 Hengxiang Cycling Team
114 Drapac Cycling