Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant

  • -

Rit 3

Gooik - Gooik (9.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... 11'05"
2 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
3 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 2"
4 CT Pollentier + 3"
5 Cibel + 5"
6 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6"
7 Crelan - AA-Drink + 7"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8"
9 Telenet-Fidea + 9"
10 Cibel + 10"
11 Profel - United CT + 11"
12 Telenet-Fidea + 12"
13 Telenet-Fidea
14 Belgian Cycling Talents + 14"
15 WSV Artevelde Gent + 15"
16 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 17"
17 Cycling Events VZW + 18"
18 CT Pollentier + 21"
19 Cibel
20 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
21 Prorace Cycling Team
22 RVC Ottignies
23 Verandas Willems + 23"
24 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 24"
25 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
26 CT Pollentier + 25"
27 Profel - United CT + 26"
28 Telenet-Fidea
29 Colba-Superano Ham + 27"
30 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 29"
31 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
32 CT Pollentier + 30"
33 Lotto Soudal U23 + 31"
34 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
35 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
36 Verandas Willems
37 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 32"
38 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
39 Colba-Superano Ham
40 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 33"
41 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
42 Zannata Cycling Team
43 Cibel + 34"
44 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
45 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe... + 36"
46 Lotto Soudal U23
47 CT Pollentier
48 Profel - United CT
49 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 37"
50 Telenet-Fidea + 39"
51 Prorace Cycling Team
52 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 40"
53 Profel - United CT
54 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 41"
55 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 42"
56 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
57 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
58 Rupelspurters Boom
59 Profel - United CT
60 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
61 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
62 CT Pollentier + 43"
63 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 44"
64 Profel - United CT + 45"
65 Selectie - Nederland + 47"
66 WSV Artevelde Gent
67 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
68 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 48"
69 Profel - United CT + 49"
70 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
71 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
72 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
73 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
74
75 Crelan - AA-Drink
76 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
77 Profel - United CT + 50"
78 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 51"
79 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
80 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
81 Rupelspurters Boom
82 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
83 CT Soenens + 52"
84 RVC Ottignies + 53"
85 WC De Sprinters Malderen
86 RVC Ottignies + 54"
87 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe... + 55"
88 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
89 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
90 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 56"
91 Zannata Cycling Team
92 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 57"
93 CT Soenens
94 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
95 Cibel + 58"
96 Rock Werchter-Toekomstvri...
97 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 59"
98 Royal Cureghem Sportief
99 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 1'00"
100 RVC Ottignies
101 + 1'01"
102 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
103 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
104 Zannata Cycling Team
105 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
106 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
107 Zannata Cycling Team + 1'02"
108 Profel - United CT
109 Arrow Cycling Team
110
111 Rupelspurters Boom + 1'03"
112 Colba-Superano Ham
113 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 1'04"
114 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 1'05"
115 Colba-Superano Ham + 1'06"
116 Zannata Cycling Team
117 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 1'07"
118 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 1'09"
119 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko + 1'10"
120 RVC Ottignies + 1'11"
121 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
122 Van Eyck Sport + 1'12"
123 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
124 CT Soenens
125 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
126 WSV Artevelde Gent + 1'16"
127 Colba-Superano Ham
128 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 1'17"
129 Rupelspurters Boom
130 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'18"
131 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 1'20"
132 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1'21"
133 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe... + 1'22"
134 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
135 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'23"
136 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'25"
137 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'26"
138 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'27"
139 Selectie - Nederland
140 + 1'28"
141 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
142 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'31"
143 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 1'35"
144 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 1'36"
145 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 1'37"
146 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 1'38"
147 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'42"
148 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'44"
149 Rupelspurters Boom + 1'50"
150 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 1'54"
151 RVC Ottignies
152 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'58"
153 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'03"
154 Arrow Cycling Team + 2'05"
155 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 5'41"