Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant

  • -

Rit 5

Merchtem - Merchtem (156.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... 3u33'43"
2 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
3 CT Pollentier
4 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
5 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Cibel
8 Royal Cureghem Sportief
9 Colba-Superano Ham
10 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
11 Verandas Willems
12 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
13 Profel - United CT
14 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
15 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
16 Cibel
17 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
18 Profel - United CT
19 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
20 CT Pollentier
21 Profel - United CT
22 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
23 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
24 CT Pollentier
25 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
26 Royal Cureghem Sportief
27 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
28 Telenet-Fidea
29 CT Pollentier
30 Selectie - Nederland
31 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
32 WSV Artevelde Gent
33 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
34 Profel - United CT
35 Zannata Cycling Team
36 Zannata Cycling Team
37 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
38 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
39 Crelan - AA-Drink
40 Profel - United CT
41 Crelan - AA-Drink
42 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
43 CT Pollentier
44 Belgian Cycling Talents
45 Telenet-Fidea
46 Zannata Cycling Team
47 Belgian Cycling Talents
48 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
49 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
50 Cibel
51 Telenet-Fidea
52 Belgian Cycling Talents
53 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
54 Cycling Events VZW
55 CT Soenens
56 Cibel
57 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
58 Telenet-Fidea
59 Profel - United CT
60 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
61 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
62 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
63 RVC Ottignies
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 11"
65 Colba-Superano Ham
66 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 12"
67 + 14"
68 CT Pollentier
69 Rock Werchter-Toekomstvri...
70 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
71 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
72 RVC Ottignies + 22"
73 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
74 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
75 CT Soenens
76 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
77 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
78 Profel - United CT
79 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
80 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
81 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
82 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
83 RVC Ottignies
84 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
85 WSV Artevelde Gent
86 Rupelspurters Boom
87 Cibel
88 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
89 Colba-Superano Ham
90 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
91 Prorace Cycling Team + 32"
92 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
93 Zannata Cycling Team + 57"
94 RVC Ottignies + 1'09"
95 Royal Cureghem Sportief
96 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
97 Zannata Cycling Team
98 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
99 Rupelspurters Boom + 1'13"
100 Selectie - Individuelen
101 Rupelspurters Boom
102 Rupelspurters Boom
103 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 1'36"
104
105 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
106 Arrow Cycling Team + 1'53"
107
108 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 2'25"
109 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
110 Royal Cureghem Sportief
111 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
112 RVC Ottignies + 9'34"
113 RVC Ottignies
114 Lotto Soudal U23
115 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
116 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
117 Colba-Superano Ham