Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Crelan - AA-Drink 14u45'33"
2 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 20"
3 CT Pollentier + 22"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23"
5 Cibel + 29"
6 Telenet-Fidea + 31"
7 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 35"
8 Cibel + 37"
9 Telenet-Fidea + 41"
10 Verandas Willems + 42"
11 Profel - United CT + 54"
12 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 1'01"
13 Cycling Events VZW
14 CT Pollentier + 1'04"
15 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
16 Zannata Cycling Team
17 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'12"
18 CT Pollentier + 1'13"
19 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe... + 1'19"
20 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'35"
21 Colba-Superano Ham + 1'50"
22 Telenet-Fidea + 2'08"
23 Profel - United CT + 2'15"
24 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 2'24"
25 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 2'29"
26 RVC Ottignies + 2'57"
27 Rock Werchter-Toekomstvri... + 3'00"
28 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko + 3'27"
29 WSV Artevelde Gent + 3'39"
30 Profel - United CT + 3'54"
31 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 5'53"
32 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 6'04"
33 CT Pollentier + 6'08"
34 CT Soenens + 6'34"
35 Profel - United CT + 6'39"
36 Cibel + 7'04"
37 Profel - United CT + 7'10"
38 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 7'19"
39 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 7'30"
40 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 7'43"
41 Profel - United CT + 7'50"
42 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'55"
43 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko + 7'58"
44 CT Soenens + 8'07"
45 Rupelspurters Boom + 8'59"
46 Selectie - Individuelen + 9'35"
47 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 12'30"
48 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 17'10"
49 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 17'29"
50 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 17'42"
51 Belgian Cycling Talents + 17'45"
52 Telenet-Fidea + 17'49"
53 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 17'52"
54 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 17'54"
55 + 17'59"
56 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 18'03"
57 Cibel + 18'06"
58 Zannata Cycling Team + 18'12"
59 Crelan - AA-Drink + 18'20"
60 Colba-Superano Ham
61 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 18'27"
62 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 18'29"
63 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 18'42"
64 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
65 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 18'44"
66 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
67 RVC Ottignies + 18'53"
68 CT Pollentier + 18'55"
69 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 19'03"
70 Lotto Soudal U23 + 19'06"
71 WSV Artevelde Gent + 19'09"
72 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 19'11"
73 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 19'12"
74 Profel - United CT
75 CT Pollentier + 19'13"
76 RVC Ottignies
77 Prorace Cycling Team + 19'23"
78 RVC Ottignies + 19'24"
79 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 19'26"
80 Zannata Cycling Team
81 Cibel + 19'28"
82 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 19'30"
83 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 19'31"
84 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 19'32"
85 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 19'33"
86 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 19'34"
87 RVC Ottignies + 19'40"
88 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe... + 19'42"
89 + 19'45"
90 Selectie - Nederland + 19'57"
91 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 19'59"
92 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 20'07"
93 Zannata Cycling Team + 20'45"
94 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 21'03"
95 Rupelspurters Boom + 22'02"
96 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 22'16"
97 Colba-Superano Ham + 22'40"
98 Zannata Cycling Team + 22'44"
99 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 23'01"
100 Rupelspurters Boom + 24'01"
101 Rupelspurters Boom + 24'16"
102 Arrow Cycling Team + 24'58"
103 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 26'06"
104 Lotto Soudal U23 + 26'16"
105 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe... + 26'43"
106 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe... + 29'26"
107 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 29'59"
108 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 30'36"
109 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 31'04"
110 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 31'29"
111 Colba-Superano Ham + 32'43"
112 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 35'40"
113 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 38'34"
114 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 39'03"
115 + 40'04"
116 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 48'35"
117 RVC Ottignies + 51'49"